YONEX German Open 08 Maret 2018

TimeScore
12:00 PMNiclas NOHRWANG Chi-Lin21-23 21-15 21-14
Sara THYGESENLEE Chia Hsin
12:00 PMGabriela STOEVADU Yue20-22 21-9 21-12
Stefani STOEVALI Yinhui
12:25 PMDechapol PUAVARANUKROHJelle MAAS21-19 21-16
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAIImke VAN DER AAR
12:25 PMHUANG DongpingCHIANG Kai Hsin21-11 21-9
YU ZhengHUNG Shih Han
12:50 PMGOH Soon HuatLEE Yang21-16 21-15
Shevon Jemie LAIHSU Ya Ching
12:50 PMKento MOMOTASuppanyu AVIHINGSANON21-16 21-13
1:15 PMCHAE Yoo JungShiho TANAKA21-9 21-15
JUNG Kyung EunKoharu YONEMOTO
1:15 PMNozomi OKUHARAGAO Fangjie20-22 21-11 21-18
1:40 PMCHOU Tien ChenSubhankar DEY21-7 21-6
1:40 PMMarcus ELLISSeung Jae SEO25-23 21-19
Lauren SMITHKIM Ha Na
2:05 PMYuki FUKUSHIMAMayu MATSUMOTO21-15 21-12
Sayaka HIROTAWakana NAGAHARA
2:05 PMCHIANG Mei HuiBrittney TAM21-7 14-21 21-13
2:30 PMPraveen JORDANJacco ARENDS25-23 14-21 21-10
Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTISelena PIEK
2:30 PMCHEN YufeiNeslihan YIGIT21-14 21-17
2:55 PMGOH V ShemTinn ISRIYANET21-15 21-16
TAN Wee KiongKittisak NAMDASH
2:55 PMNG Ka Long AngusMark CALJOUW21-18 21-14
3:20 PMJongkolphan KITITHARAKULAnggia Shitta AWANDA21-6 21-19
Rawinda PRAJONGJAINi Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI
3:20 PMAnthony Sinisuka GINTINGHUANG Yuxiang21-15 5-3 Retired
3:45 PMNitchaon JINDAPOLCHEN Xiaoxin21-14 21-16
3:45 PMSHI YuqiKantaphon WANGCHAROEN21-11 21-5
4:10 PMCHANG Ye NaIsabel HERTTRICH17-21 21-18 26-24
Hye Rin KIMCarla NELTE
4:10 PMFajar ALFIANRaphael BECK21-14 21-17
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTOSam MAGEE
4:35 PMBeiwen ZHANGAya OHORI21-17 8-21 21-10
4:35 PMJonatan CHRISTIEPablo ABIAN21-14 21-9
5:00 PMLIAO Min ChunJelle MAAS21-15 18-21 21-17
SU Ching HengRobin TABELING
5:00 PMMohammad AHSANKim ASTRUP21-17 11-21 21-16
Hendra SETIAWANAnders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
5:25 PMMaiken FRUERGAARDDella Destiara HARIS21-8 14-21 21-11
Sara THYGESENRizki Amelia PRADIPTA
5:25 PMMads CONRAD-PETERSENKasper ANTONSEN21-16 21-12
Mads Pieler KOLDINGNiclas NOHR
5:50 PMAkane YAMAGUCHIPAI Yu Po21-17 19-21 24-22
5:50 PMKenta NISHIMOTOLEE Hyun Il21-13 21-13
6:15 PMTakuto INOUEHAN Chengkai21-9 22-20
Yuki KANEKOZHOU Haodong
6:15 PMSUNG Ji HyunKIM Hyo Min21-14 21-14
6:40 PMCHEN QingchenKIM So Yeong25-23 16-21 21-18
JIA YifanHee Yong KONG
6:40 PMLIN DanKanta TSUNEYAMA20-22 21-14 21-18
7:05 PMSaena KAWAKAMISayaka SATO21-17 21-17
7:05 PMTinn ISRIYANETPranaav Jerry CHOPRA21-18 21-19
Pacharapun CHOCHUWONGREDDY N. Sikki
7:30 PMCHOI SolgyuYuta WATANABE21-19 21-18
CHAE Yoo JungArisa HIGASHINO
7:30 PMLEE Jhe-HueiAngga PRATAMA21-19 21-15
LEE YangRian Agung SAPUTRO
8:20 PMHE JitingTANG Chun Man16-21 21-18 21-19
DU YueTSE Ying Suet
8:20 PMKIM Won HoTakeshi KAMURA21-17 21-19
Seung Jae SEOKeigo SONODA