YONEX All England Open 14 Maret 2018

1 Michelle LI Ratchanok INTANON 21-15 14-21 21-19
2 Gabriela STOEVA Greysia POLII 21-11 21-19
Stefani STOEVA Apriyani RAHAYU
3 TAI Tzu Ying [1] Saina NEHWAL 21-14 21-18
4 Misaki MATSUTOMO Ashwini PONNAPPA 21-14 21-13
Ayaka TAKAHASHI REDDY N. Sikki
5 KIDAMBI Srikanth Brice LEVERDEZ 7-21 21-14 22-20
6 LIN Dan Hans-Kristian Solberg 21-19 21-16
7 Mathias BOE CHUNG Eui Seok 21-17 21-9
Carsten MOGENSEN KIM Dukyoung
8 Marcus ELLIS Manu ATTRI 22-20 21-12
Chris LANGRIDGE REDDY B. Sumeeth
9 Mathias CHRISTIANSEN Mark LAMSFUSS 17-21 21-17 21-12
Christinna PEDERSEN Isabel HERTTRICH
10 Chris ADCOCK GOH Soon Huat 21-14 21-15
Gabrielle ADCOCK Shevon Jemie LAI
11 CHEN Long QIAO Bin 21-13 21-11
12 LEE Hyun Il Anders ANTONSEN 21-11 21-14
13 Fitriani FITRIANI Soniia CHEAH 16-21 21-18 21-9
14 Seung Jae SEO WANG Chi-Lin 24-22 16-21 21-12
KIM Ha Na LEE Chia Hsin
15 Hiroyuki ENDO Kittinupong KEDREN 21-8 24-22
Yuta WATANABE Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH
9:00 AM Mathias CHRISTIANSEN Peter BRIGGS 21-19 21-15
David DAUGAARD Tom WOLFENDEN
9:00 AM Jones Ralfy JANSEN Mark LAMSFUSS 21-14 19-21 21-16
Josche ZURWONNE Marvin Emil SEIDEL
9:20 AM Kamilla Rytter JUHL Setyana MAPASA 21-18 18-21 21-18
Christinna PEDERSEN Gronya SOMERVILLE
9:20 AM CHAN Peng Soon Sam MAGEE 18-21 24-22 21-15
Liu Ying GOH Chloe MAGEE
9:40 AM LIAO Min Chun LIU Cheng 22-20 22-20
SU Ching Heng ZHANG Nan
9:40 AM Maiken FRUERGAARD CHIANG Kai Hsin 21-13 22-20
Sara THYGESEN HUNG Shih Han
10:00 AM WANG Tzu Wei Tanongsak 21-17 21-18
10:00 AM Kenta NISHIMOTO Kanta TSUNEYAMA 21-8 21-18
10:20 AM Sayaka SATO CHEUNG Ngan Yi 21-10 21-14
10:20 AM Della Destiara HARIS CHANG Ye Na 22-20 18-21 21-17
Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA Hye Rin KIM
10:40 AM CHEN Hung Ling Takuto INOUE 21-10 21-15
WANG Chi-Lin Yuki KANEKO
10:40 AM Hafiz FAIZAL TAN Kian Meng 21-18 21-11
Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA LAI Pei Jing
11:00 AM Shiho TANAKA JAKKAMPUDI Meghana 21-14 21-11
Koharu YONEMOTO Poorvisha S RAM
11:00 AM Saena KAWAKAMI Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA 21-9 21-11
11:20 AM WANG Yilyu CHOI Solgyu 21-15 21-17
HUANG Dongping CHAE Yujung
11:20 AM KIM So Yeong TANG Jinhua 20-22 21-10 21-15
Hee Yong KONG YU Xiaohan
11:40 AM ZHENG Siwei Ben LANE 21-14 21-9
HUANG Yaqiong Jessica PUGH
11:40 AM GOH Jin Wei HE Bingjiao 6-1 Retired
12:00 PM LI Junhui KIM Won Ho 21-15 21-12
LIU Yuchen Seung Jae SEO
12:00 PM Kim ASTRUP LU Ching Yao 21-15 25-23
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN YANG Po Han
12:20 PM Akane YAMAGUCHI LEE Chia Hsin 21-10 21-14
12:20 PM Yuki FUKUSHIMA Delphine DELRUE 21-12 21-16
Sayaka HIROTA Lea PALERMO
12:40 PM Jonatan CHRISTIE WONG Wing Ki Vincent 21-7 21-13
12:40 PM Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH LEE Chun Hei Reginald 21-16 7-21 21-18
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI CHAU Hoi Wah
1:00 PM Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN Kirsty GILMOUR 21-15 21-19
1:00 PM Jacco ARENDS Joachim FISCHER NIELSEN 24-22 21-18
Selena PIEK Alexandra BØJE
1:20 PM DU Yue Lauren SMITH 21-18 21-12
LI Yinhui Sarah WALKER
1:20 PM GOH V Shem Takeshi KAMURA 21-13 21-17
TAN Wee Kiong Keigo SONODA
1:40 PM NG Ka Long Angus Mark CALJOUW 22-20 21-11
1:40 PM CHEN Qingchen Naoko FUKUMAN 22-20 21-14
JIA Yifan Kurumi YONAO
2:00 PM PUSARLA V. Sindhu Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG 20-22 21-17 21-9
2:00 PM SON Wan Ho SAI PRANEETH B. 13-21 21-15 21-11
2:20 PM Yuta WATANABE TANG Chun Man 18-21 21-18 21-16
Arisa HIGASHINO TSE Ying Suet
2:20 PM Praveen JORDAN LEE Yang 21-12 21-19
Debby SUSANTO HSU Ya Ching
2:40 PM Pranaav Jerry CHOPRA Marvin Emil SEIDEL 21-19 21-13
REDDY N. Sikki Linda EFLER
2:40 PM Carolina MARIN LEE Jang Mi 21-17 21-8
3:00 PM ONG Yew Sin Fajar ALFIAN 21-16 16-21 23-21
TEO Ee Yi Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
3:00 PM Mia BLICHFELDT Beatriz CORRALES 15-21 21-13 23-21
3:20 PM Nitchaon JINDAPOL Beiwen ZHANG 21-18 21-14
3:20 PM SHI Yuqi JEON Hyeok Jin 21-18 21-19
3:40 PM Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON Angga PRATAMA 21-16 21-19
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO Rian Agung SAPUTRO
3:40 PM Khosit PHETPRADAB HSU Jen Hao 21-14 21-14
4:00 PM Mayu MATSUMOTO Anastasia CHERVYAKOVA 21-17 21-5
Wakana NAGAHARA Olga MOROZOVA
4:00 PM Tommy SUGIARTO Anthony Sinisuka GINTING 21-14 21-19
4:20 PM HUANG Yuxiang Rajiv OUSEPH 21-13 21-14
4:20 PM CHEN Yufei CHEN Xiaoxin Walkover
4:40 PM LU Ching Yao LU Kai 21-13 14-21 22-20
CHIANG Kai Hsin CAO Tong Wei
4:40 PM Tontowi AHMAD Evgenij DREMIN 21-10 21-12
Liliyana NATSIR Evgenia DIMOVA
5:00 PM Anggia Shitta AWANDA Chloe BIRCH 22-20 21-14
Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI Jessica PUGH
5:00 PM Mohammad AHSAN Jacco ARENDS 21-16 21-11
Hendra SETIAWAN Ruben JILLE
5:20 PM LEE Chong Wei Ygor COELHO 21-15 21-17
5:20 PM LEE So Hee Emilie LEFEL 21-13 21-16
SHIN Seung Chan Anne TRAN
5:40 PM CHAE Yujung Julie FINNE-IPSEN 21-13 21-13
JUNG Kyung Eun Rikke SØBY
5:40 PM ZHANG Nan Ronan LABAR 21-17 21-16
LI Yinhui Audrey FONTAINE
6:00 PM PRANNOY H. S. CHOU Tien Chen 9-21 21-18 21-18
6:00 PM Aya OHORI SUNG Ji Hyun 21-16 21-17
6:20 PM LEE Jhe-Huei Vladimir IVANOV 21-19 21-11
LEE Yang Ivan SOZONOV
6:20 PM Chayanit CHALADCHALAM HSU Ya Ching 21-15 21-16
Phataimas MUENWONG WU Ti Jung
6:40 PM Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN Bodin ISARA 22-20 16-21 21-18
Mads Pieler KOLDING Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
6:40 PM Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL Selena PIEK 21-17 21-16
Rawinda PRAJONGJAI Cheryl SEINEN
7:00 PM Marcus ELLIS Mikkel MIKKELSEN 21-15 21-17
Lauren SMITH Mai SURROW
7:00 PM Nozomi OKUHARA PAI Yu Po 21-15 21-8
7:20 PM Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY Takuro HOKI 21-19 21-18
Chirag SHETTY Yugo KOBAYASHI
7:20 PM LEE Dong Keun Jan O JORGENSEN 13-21 21-10 21-17
7:20 PM KIM Hyo Min Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT 21-15 21-12