Vietnam International Challenge 23 Maret 2018

Time Score
8:00 AM Hanna RAMADINI Muralitharan THINAAH 21-9 21-13
8:00 AM LIANG Ting Yu Rasika RAJE 21-18 13-21 21-15
8:00 AM VU Thi Trang (B) TANG Wan Yi 21-19 21-19
8:00 AM Sri FATMAWATI Nuntakarn AIMSAARD 21-11 21-14
8:00 AM CHEN Su Yu Manassanan LERTHATTASIN 21-16 21-11
8:35 AM YEO Jia Min Pardeshi SHREYANSHI 21-12 21-10
8:35 AM Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY 21-11 21-14
8:35 AM Asuka TAKAHASHI Thamolwan POOPRADUBSIL 21-8 21-18
8:35 AM Chasinee KOREPAP Mattana HEMRACHATANUN 21-13 21-17
8:35 AM SUNG Shuo Yun Yulia Yosephin SUSANTO 21-11 21-12
9:10 AM HUNG Yi-Ting CHUA Hui Zhen Grace 21-13 8-21 21-19
9:10 AM Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE Aurum Oktavia WINATA 21-11 21-7
9:10 AM Chananchida JUCHAROEN Vrushali GUMMADI 22-20 21-14
9:10 AM NGUYEN Thuy Linh PENG Li Ting 21-18 18-21 21-16
9:10 AM Asty Dwi WIDYANINGRUM THET HTAR Thuzar 21-14 21-10
9:45 AM Natsuki NIDAIRA Pattarasuda CHAIWAN 9-21 21-19 21-13
9:45 AM Kento MOMOTA LOH Kean Yew 21-17 21-18
9:45 AM HSUEH Hsuan Yi Saputra VICKY ANGGA 21-16 21-15
9:45 AM CHI Yu Jen Panji Ahmad MAULANA 21-11 21-19
9:45 AM TAN Jia Wei Adulrach NAMKUL 21-18 16-21 21-10
10:20 AM LIN Yu Hsien LAI Yu-Hua 21-13 12-21 21-12
10:20 AM Krishna Adi NUGRAHA LEONG Jun Hao 21-19 13-21 22-20
10:20 AM PHAM Cao Cuong CHEN Chi Ting 21-16 16-21 21-8
10:20 AM Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU Henrikho KHO WIBOWO 21-17 21-18
10:20 AM CHONG Yee Han Kantawat LEELAVECHABUTR 14-21 21-16 21-13
10:55 AM Firman Abdul KHOLIK Satheishtharan RAMACHANDRAN 21-7 21-10
10:55 AM GOH Giap Chin Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 23-21 21-9
10:55 AM YANG Chih Chieh Pannawit THONGNUAM 24-22 21-15
10:55 AM Saran JAMSRI NG Zin Rei Ryan 21-19 21-12
10:55 AM Wisnu Yuli PRASETYO SOONG Joo Ven 21-18 21-18
11:30 AM Kunlavut VITIDSARN LIN Chia Hsuan 21-15 21-10
11:30 AM NGUYEN Tien Minh Kittipong IMNARK 21-15 21-5
11:30 AM Ruethaichanok LAISUAN CHANG Ching Hui 23-21 21-15
Supamart MINGCHUA YANG Ching Tun
11:30 AM Thi Phuong Hong DINH Serena KANI 21-18 21-16
DO Thi Hoai Virni PUTRI
11:30 AM CHOW Mei Kuan LEE Wei Tzu 21-9 21-9
HOO Vivian TAI Wei-Ling
12:05 PM Benyapa AIMSAARD NGUYEN Le Khanh 21-15 21-12
Nuntakarn AIMSAARD NGUYEN Phuc Dan Vy
12:05 PM CHEN Hsiao Huan Sanyogita GHORPADE 21-18 22-20
HU Ling Fang Prajakta SAWANT
12:05 PM CHIN Kah Mun HO Thi Trang 21-14 21-12
LEE Zhi Qing NGUYEN Thi Thu Minh
12:05 PM Tania Oktaviani KUSUMAH Shela Devi AULIA 17-21 21-15 21-16
Vania Arianti SUKOCO Pia Zebadiah BERNADET
12:05 PM Erina HONDA CHENG Yu Chieh 21-18 21-17
Nozomi SHIMIZU HSIEH Pei Shan
12:40 PM NGUYEN Thi Phuong Ha PENG Li Ting 21-16 9-21 21-13
NGUYEN Thuy Linh WU Fang Chien
12:40 PM HUNG Yi-Ting ONG Ren-Ne 21-19 22-20
LIN Xiao Min WONG Jia Ying Crystal
12:40 PM Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI CHEN Su Yu 21-18 18-21 21-14
Angelica WIRATAMA TANG Wan Yi
12:40 PM Kittipak DUBTHUK CHENG Chi Ya 21-19 15-21 21-13
Natcha SAENGCHOTE Chien Hui YU
12:40 PM KUO Yu Wen LIM Chiew Sien 11-21 21-13 21-16
LIN Wan Ching TEOH Mei Xing
1:15 PM NGUYEN Thi Sen Dhea Bunga ANJANI 21-12 21-15
VU Thi Trang (B) Dinda Dwi CAHYANING
1:15 PM LIU Chiao-Yun LEE Chih Chen 21-18 21-14
WU Yu Chen LIN Tsun Yu
1:15 PM BAEK Ha Na Putri Sari Dewi CITRA 21-16 21-16
LEE Yu Rim JIN Yujia
1:15 PM PO Li-Wei Muhammad Idham Zainal Abi SYAZMIL 21-17 15-21 21-8
YANG Ming-Tse Amir Al Razi SYAZWAN
1:15 PM Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA CHEN Xin-Yuan 21-14 19-21 21-14
HEE Yong Kai Terry WU Yuan Cheng
1:50 PM Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI DO Tuan Duc 21-19 18-21 21-14
Bagas MAULANA PHAM Hong Nam
1:50 PM Arun GEORGE Adnan MAULANA 21-12 24-22
Sanyam SHUKLA Ferdian Mahardika RANIALDY
1:50 PM LEE Chia-Han LEE Jian Yi 21-18 22-20
YANG Po-Hsuan LIM Zhen Ting
1:50 PM Mahiro KANEKO ABIYYU Fauzan Majid 22-20 21-18
Yunosuke KUBOTA Wirawan IHSAN ADAM
1:50 PM Maneepong JONGJIT Akira KOGA 21-17 24-26 21-19
Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG Taichi SAITO
2:25 PM Rian SWASTEDIAN CHEN Sihang 21-14 12-21 21-12
Amri SYAHNAWI ZHAO Jian
2:25 PM LU Chia Hung Minh BAO 13-21 21-18 22-20
SHIH Kuei Chun DUONG Bao Duc
2:25 PM Aaron CHIA Fang-Chih LEE 21-16 21-8
SOH Wooi Yik Fang-Jen LEE
2:25 PM CHANG Ko-Chi Muhammad FACHRIKAR 21-15 21-12
LU Chia Pin Reza Dwicahya PURNAMA
2:25 PM Calvin KRISTANTO Rinov RIVALDY 22-20 17-21 21-17
Giovani Dicky OKTAVAN Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB
3:00 PM Evgenij DREMIN HSUEH Hsuan Yi 21-19 21-6
Denis GRACHEV LIN Chia Hsuan
3:00 PM LEE Sheng Mu Inkarat APISUK 12-21 21-12 21-18
LIN Chia Yu Tanupat VIRIYANGKURA
3:00 PM Hendra GUSTIAWAN LIM Khim Wah 21-19 18-21 21-16
Ade Bagus Sapta RAMADHANY TAN Chee Tean
3:00 PM Hiroki OKAMURA Pui Ngai CHE 21-9 21-8
Masayuki ONODERA LEONG Iok Chong
6:00 PM Rinov RIVALDY Krishna Adi NUGRAHA 21-19 21-13
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI Masita MAHMUDIN
6:00 PM LIN Shang Kai Natchanon TULAMOK 21-18 22-24 21-19
HU Ling Fang Natcha SAENGCHOTE
6:00 PM DO Tuan Duc WONG Guang Liang Jason 21-15 21-16
PHAM Nhu Thao Putri Sari Dewi CITRA
6:00 PM Amri SYAHNAWI Kohei GONDO 21-18 21-17
Shela Devi AULIA Ayane KURIHARA
6:00 PM Fachryza ABIMANYU YANG Ming-Tse 30-28 17-21 21-14
Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI SUNG Shuo Yun
6:40 PM LIM Zhen Ting TSENG Min Hao 21-16 19-21 21-18
CHIN Kah Mun CHENG Yu Chieh
6:40 PM Evgenij DREMIN LIN Chia Yu 24-22 19-21 23-21
Evgenia DIMOVA LEE Chih Chen
6:40 PM LIANG Ting Yu Hanna RAMADINI 21-19 12-21 21-17
6:40 PM VU Thi Trang (B) Sri FATMAWATI 21-9 12-21 21-16
6:40 PM CHANG Ko-Chi Pacharapol NIPORNRAM 21-17 21-16
CHENG Chi Ya Ruethaichanok LAISUAN
7:20 PM YEO Jia Min CHEN Su Yu 21-17 21-14
7:20 PM Asuka TAKAHASHI Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK 21-17 21-15
7:20 PM Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE HUNG Yi-Ting 21-14 21-9
7:20 PM NGUYEN Thuy Linh Chananchida JUCHAROEN 22-20 18-21 21-7
7:20 PM Asty Dwi WIDYANINGRUM Natsuki NIDAIRA 22-20 7-21 21-19
8:00 PM Kento MOMOTA [1] HSUEH Hsuan Yi 21-13 21-10
8:00 PM CHI Yu Jen TAN Jia Wei 21-12 21-16
8:00 PM Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU PHAM Cao Cuong 21-18 14-21 21-15
8:00 PM CHONG Yee Han Firman Abdul KHOLIK 11-21 21-17 21-16
8:00 PM NGUYEN Tien Minh Kunlavut VITIDSARN 22-20 21-16
8:40 PM GOH Giap Chin YANG Chih Chieh 21-18 21-17
8:40 PM Wisnu Yuli PRASETYO Saran JAMSRI 21-8 15-21 21-19
8:40 PM SUNG Shuo Yun Chasinee KOREPAP 21-14 22-20
8:40 PM Krishna Adi NUGRAHA LIN Yu Hsien 21-17 13-21 21-14
8:40 PM PO Li-Wei Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA 16-21 21-14 21-9
YANG Ming-Tse HEE Yong Kai Terry
9:20 PM Ruethaichanok LAISUAN Thi Phuong Hong DINH 14-21 24-22 22-20
Supamart MINGCHUA DO Thi Hoai
9:20 PM CHEN Hsiao Huan CHIN Kah Mun 21-10 16-21 21-10
HU Ling Fang LEE Zhi Qing
9:20 PM Erina HONDA Tania Oktaviani KUSUMAH 21-18 22-20
Nozomi SHIMIZU Vania Arianti SUKOCO
9:20 PM KUO Yu Wen NGUYEN Thi Sen 16-21 21-18 21-9
LIN Wan Ching VU Thi Trang (B)
9:20 PM BAEK Ha Na LIU Chiao-Yun 21-15 21-11
LEE Yu Rim WU Yu Chen
10:00 PM CHOW Mei Kuan NGUYEN Thi Phuong Ha 21-7 21-13
HOO Vivian NGUYEN Thuy Linh
10:00 PM Benyapa AIMSAARD HUNG Yi-Ting 21-16 20-22 21-19
Nuntakarn AIMSAARD LIN Xiao Min
10:00 PM Kittipak DUBTHUK Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI 13-21 21-13 21-17
Natcha SAENGCHOTE Angelica WIRATAMA
10:00 PM Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI Arun GEORGE 17-21 21-16 21-14
Bagas MAULANA Sanyam SHUKLA
10:00 PM LEE Chia-Han Mahiro KANEKO 21-17 21-18
YANG Po-Hsuan Yunosuke KUBOTA
10:40 PM Maneepong JONGJIT Rian SWASTEDIAN 21-19 21-18
Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG Amri SYAHNAWI
10:40 PM Aaron CHIA LU Chia Hung 21-10 21-8
SOH Wooi Yik SHIH Kuei Chun
10:40 PM CHANG Ko-Chi Evgenij DREMIN 21-11 18-21 21-15
LU Chia Pin Denis GRACHEV
10:40 PM LEE Sheng Mu Calvin KRISTANTO 21-17 21-12
LIN Chia Yu Giovani Dicky OKTAVAN
10:40 PM Hiroki OKAMURA Hendra GUSTIAWAN 19-21 21-17 21-17
Masayuki ONODERA Ade Bagus Sapta RAMADHANY