Vietnam International Challenge 22 Maret 2018

Time Score
8:00 AM Pacharapol NIPORNRAM Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY 21-14 21-13
Ruethaichanok LAISUAN Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY
8:00 AM Kenya MITSUHASHI CHANG Ching-Yuan 21-14 21-19
Naru SHINOYA LIU Chiao-Yun
8:00 AM Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN PHAM Hong Nam 21-19 25-23
LIM Peiy Yee, Payee Thi Mai Anh NGUYEN
8:00 AM YANG Ming-Tse CHEN Sihang 21-8 21-15
SUNG Shuo Yun ZHA Yunqin
8:00 AM Rinov RIVALDY Setthanan 21-12 21-15
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI Supamart MINGCHUA
8:30 AM AN Thanh Huy CHEN Kuan-Hsien 21-17 21-19
PHAM Ngoc Bich LEE Wei Tzu
8:30 AM Irfan FADHILAH Mohd Razlan Shah MOHD RIDZUAN SHAH 21-13 21-15
Pia Zebadiah BERNADET KHOO Erica Pei Shan
8:30 AM Parinyawat THONGNUAM CHI Yu Jen 21-15 21-16
Kittipak DUBTHUK HSIEH Pei Shan
8:30 AM Rajat RATHORE TRAN Quang Dinh 21-18 21-13
8:30 AM Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU PHUAH Vincent Cheng Wei 21-15 21-14
9:00 AM Hua Chun LIANG Hardik MAKKAR 21-12 21-15
9:00 AM SOH Shi Xuan Dominic NGUYEN Xuan Manh 21-14 21-9
9:00 AM Anant Shivam JINDAL Adnan EBRAHIM 12-21 21-11 21-13
9:00 AM LAI Yu-Hua PUI Pang Fong 21-16 21-12
9:00 AM Nyoman Tryadnya Arya KURNIAWAN NGUYEN Thien Loc 16-21 21-12 21-18
9:30 AM Takuma OBAYASHI Mayank AHUJA 21-7 21-12
9:30 AM LE Thanh Lam Vichayapong 23-25 21-18 21-15
9:30 AM YANG Chih Chieh Jhotiswaran KARUPATHEVAN 21-17 21-10
9:30 AM HUNG Chun Chung Muhammad Naim AHMAD 21-12 21-17
9:30 AM Muhammad Bayu PANGISTHU NGUYEN Hai Dang 21-13 21-15
10:00 AM Setthanan TRUONG Thanh Long 21-19 21-17
10:00 AM Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY TANG Kai Ho 21-11 21-16
10:00 AM LIU Haichao Praranat PRAPUTTHAM 21-7 21-10
10:00 AM Phanuwat SRIMANTA Kevin Arokia WALTER 29-27 21-19
10:00 AM Porntip Thi Phuong Hong DINH 21-18 16-21 21-19
10:30 AM THET HTAR Thuzar Maharani Sekar BATARI 21-9 21-15
10:30 AM PENG Li Ting Isra FARADILLA 21-18 21-15
10:30 AM Chasinee KOREPAP TRAN Thi Phuong Thuy 21-11 21-9
10:30 AM LIANG Ting Yu Benyapa AIMSAARD 22-20 21-12
10:30 AM Sri FATMAWATI LIN Ying Chun 21-19 21-14
11:00 AM Pardeshi SHREYANSHI Made Deya Surya SARASWATI 24-22 21-10
11:00 AM Aurum Oktavia WINATA CHEN Hsiao Huan 21-14 23-21
11:00 AM NGUYEN Le Khanh AO I Kuan 21-12 21-17
NGUYEN Phuc Dan Vy KUAN Chi Leng
11:00 AM LIU Chiao-Yun Pattarasuda CHAIWAN 21-16 21-10
WU Yu Chen Chananchida JUCHAROEN
11:00 AM CHEN Xin-Yuan LEE Jian Liang 21-18 19-21 21-15
WU Yuan Cheng WONG Guang Liang Jason
11:30 AM Hendra GUSTIAWAN Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN 15-21 21-17 21-19
Ade Bagus Sapta Mohd Razlan Shah MOHD RIDZUAN SHAH
11:30 AM Akira KOGA Altof BARRIQ 21-16 21-18
Taichi SAITO Reinard DHANRIANO
11:30 AM LU Chia Hung TRAN Quang Dinh 21-18 21-12
SHIH Kuei Chun VU Minh Phuc
11:30 AM Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI IEK U Ieong 21-9 21-10
Bagas MAULANA PUI Pang Fong
11:30 AM HSUEH Hsuan Yi IAN WONG Jien Sern 21-14 21-17
LIN Chia Hsuan NG Eng Cheong
12:00 PM Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI LIM Peiy Yee, Payee 21-18 21-16
Angelica WIRATAMA LIM Peiy Zhean
12:00 PM Serena KANI B Venkata Ramya Tulasi 21-7 21-12
Virni PUTRI Varsha V BELAWADI
12:00 PM Dhea Bunga ANJANI Ploynaputh 21-17 21-13
Dinda Dwi CAHYANING Mattana HEMRACHATANUN
12:00 PM ABIYYU Fauzan Majid Parinyawat THONGNUAM 21-19 21-18
Wirawan IHSAN ADAM Natchanon TULAMOK
12:00 PM Rinov RIVALDY LIN Shang Kai 21-19 14-21 21-18
Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB TSENG Min Hao
12:30 PM NGUYEN Thi Phuong Ha Denisa Dwisyawaliah BUDIANI Walkover
NGUYEN Thuy Linh Nahla Aufa Dhia ULHAQ
12:30 PM Shela Devi AULIA THAN Van Anh 21-13 21-12
Pia Zebadiah BERNADET TRAN Thi Phuong Thuy
12:30 PM HO Thi Trang PHAM Ngoc Bich 18-21 21-19 21-10
NGUYEN Thi Thu Minh PHAM Thi Ngoc Mai
2:30 PM NGUYEN Tien Minh Nyoman Tryadnya Arya KURNIAWAN 21-18 21-13
2:30 PM Kittipong IMNARK Pratul JOSHI 21-13 21-19
2:30 PM Krishna Adi NUGRAHA HEE Yong Kai Terry 21-14 21-16
Masita MAHMUDIN TAN Wei Han
2:30 PM Rinov RIVALDY PO Li-Wei 21-13 21-11
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI CHANG Ching Hui
3:05 PM DO Tuan Duc Kenya MITSUHASHI 22-20 21-16
PHAM Nhu Thao Naru SHINOYA
3:05 PM WONG Guang Liang Jason LU Chia Hung 21-14 21-15
Putri Sari Dewi CITRA LIN Xiao Min
3:05 PM LIN Shang Kai LEE Jian Yi 21-11 21-9
HU Ling Fang LEE Zhi Qing
3:05 PM Natchanon TULAMOK Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN 19-21 21-16 21-19
Natcha SAENGCHOTE LIM Peiy Yee, Payee
3:40 PM PHAM Cao Cuong Korakrit LAOTRAKUL 21-15 21-17
3:40 PM CHEN Chi Ting Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY 21-8 21-6
3:40 PM Kohei GONDO AN Thanh Huy 21-10 21-9
Ayane KURIHARA PHAM Ngoc Bich
3:40 PM Amri SYAHNAWI LEE Chia-Han 21-19 21-15
Shela Devi AULIA KUO Yu Wen
4:15 PM CHANG Ko-Chi Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA 21-11 24-22
CHENG Chi Ya WONG Jia Ying Crystal
4:15 PM Fachryza ABIMANYU YANG Po-Hsuan 21-19 13-21 22-20
Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI LIN Wan Ching
4:15 PM YANG Ming-Tse Yogendran KHRISHNAN 12-21 21-17 23-21
SUNG Shuo Yun Prajakta SAWANT
4:15 PM LIM Zhen Ting Parinyawat THONGNUAM 12-21 22-20 21-12
CHIN Kah Mun Kittipak DUBTHUK
4:15 PM TSENG Min Hao Bimo Adi PRAKOSO 21-13 21-16
CHENG Yu Chieh JIN Yujia
4:50 PM LIN Chia Yu Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB 21-16 21-15
LEE Chih Chen Angelica WIRATAMA
4:50 PM Evgenij DREMIN Irfan FADHILAH 14-21 21-12 21-15
Evgenia DIMOVA Pia Zebadiah BERNADET
4:50 PM Kento MOMOTA SHIH Kuei Chun 21-14 21-7
4:50 PM LOH Kean Yew Rajat RATHORE 21-14 21-7
4:50 PM Saputra VICKY ANGGA LIM Chi Wing 21-14 20-22 21-15
5:25 PM HSUEH Hsuan Yi Anant Shivam JINDAL 21-14 21-11
5:25 PM Panji Ahmad MAULANA LE Thanh Lam 21-15 21-12
5:25 PM Adulrach NAMKUL Phanuwat SRIMANTA 21-12 21-11
5:25 PM TAN Jia Wei LE Duc Phat 21-10 21-18
5:25 PM LIN Yu Hsien K. Ajay Kumar Walkover
6:00 PM Pacharapol NIPORNRAM WU Yuan Cheng 21-14 21-17
Ruethaichanok LAISUAN YANG Ching Tun
6:00 PM LAI Yu-Hua Aljallad AHMAD 21-17 21-9
6:00 PM LEONG Jun Hao Noppanai SINGRUEANG 21-19 21-14
6:00 PM Krishna Adi NUGRAHA Hua Chun LIANG 21-16 21-15
6:00 PM Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU CHEAM June Wei 21-17 21-18
6:35 PM CHI Yu Jen Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR 21-12 21-17
6:35 PM Henrikho KHO WIBOWO B. R. Sankeerth 21-19 21-11
6:35 PM CHONG Yee Han Takuma OBAYASHI 5-21 21-17 21-15
6:35 PM Kantawat LEELAVECHABUTR LU Chia Hung 21-12 21-19
6:35 PM Satheishtharan Daniel S. FARID 21-12 21-15
7:10 PM Firman Abdul KHOLIK Muhammad Bayu PANGISTHU 10-21 21-16 21-14
7:10 PM Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO CHANG En Chia 11-21 21-18 21-16
7:10 PM GOH Giap Chin LIU Haichao 21-8 12-21 21-18
7:10 PM YANG Chih Chieh WONG Hin Shun 21-8 21-8
7:10 PM Pannawit THONGNUAM Kartik JINDAL 21-13 21-14
8:45 PM Saran JAMSRI Muhammad Elaf Wei TAN 21-12 21-14
8:45 PM NG Zin Rei Ryan Setthanan 21-17 13-21 21-12
8:45 PM Wisnu Yuli PRASETYO HUNG Chun Chung 21-9 21-18
8:45 PM SOONG Joo Ven Chia Hao LEE 11-21 21-16 21-18
8:45 PM LIN Chia Hsuan SOH Shi Xuan Dominic 21-14 21-12
9:20 PM Kunlavut VITIDSARN Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO 17-21 21-13 21-17