Osaka International Challenge 05 April 2018

Time Score
9:00 AM Mizuki Fujii Yun Liang 21-6 21-7
Reika Kakiiwa Xi Qing Ong
9:00 AM Yuho Imai Chang Hsin Tien 21-19 21-11
Minami Kawashima Chien Hui Yu
9:00 AM Koki Watanabe Le Duc Phat 21-14 21-18
9:00 AM Haruko Suzuki Thi Phuong Thuy Tran 21-13 21-18
9:00 AM Hirokatsu Hashimoto Motoya Ikebata 21-8 21-10
Hiroyuki Saeki Teruki Muto
9:00 AM Taiki Kato Hyuk Gyun Choi 25-23 21-17
Yuta Takei Park Kyung Hoon
9:40 AM Riichi Takeshita Tien Minh Nguyen 21-16 14-21 21-11
9:40 AM Sayaka Hobara Akari Nakashizu 22-20 21-7
Natsuki Sone Nanami Someya
9:40 AM Po Li-Wei Akito Homma 21-12 21-11
Yang Ming-Tse Ryota Ichii
9:40 AM Koji Naito Takuma Obayashi 21-16 18-21 21-14
9:40 AM Ayumi Mine Asuka Sugiyama 21-17 21-9
9:40 AM Natsuki Oie Yuri Nakamura 21-17 21-10
10:20 AM Se Young An Natsuki Nidaira 21-16 16-21 21-11
10:20 AM Jung Jae Wook Keigo Higashino 21-19 10-21 21-19
Jae Hwan Kim Dai Watanabe
10:20 AM Hashiru Shimono Yun Kyu Lee 21-18 21-11
10:20 AM Ayaho Sugino Nanami Akechi 21-18 21-9
10:20 AM Yulfira Barkah Kaho Osawa 17-21 21-15 21-15
Rosyita Eka Putri Sari Hinata Suzuki
10:20 AM Inkarat Apisuk Shohei Hoshino 21-16 21-17
Tanupat Viriyangkura Rei Sato
11:00 AM Mahiro Kaneko Katsuki Tamate 21-15 21-18
Yunosuke Kubota Kyohei Yamashita
11:00 AM Takuma Ueda Ha Young Woong 16-21 21-18 21-19
11:00 AM Panji Ahmad Maulana Ryotaro Maruo 21-19 21-13
11:00 AM Thi Trang (B) Vu Yuki Suzuki 21-17 21-14
11:00 AM Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky Lin Hsiang Ti 21-16 21-17
11:00 AM Erina Honda Anggia Shitta Awanda 16-21 21-16 21-15
Nozomi Shimizu Meirisa Cindy Sahputri
11:40 AM Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani Nami Matsuyama 4-1 Retired
Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Chiharu Shida
11:40 AM Tae In Jung Kam Yong Shen Jordan 21-3 21-6
Hwi Tae Kim Jin Kai Xu
11:40 AM Natsumi Shimoda Akari Kurihara 18-21 21-17 21-14
11:40 AM Naoki Yamazawa Cao Cuong Pham 18-21 21-12 21-19
11:40 AM Miki Kashihara Cheng Chi Ya 21-14 21-11
Miyuki Kato Sung Shuo Yun
11:40 AM Tuan Duc Do Lin Yong Sheng 22-20 21-15
Hong Nam Pham Su Li Wei
12:20 PM Kodai Naraoka Adulrach Namkul 21-18 21-18
12:20 PM Yukino Nakai Jui Jeon 22-20 21-17
12:20 PM Ga Eun Kim Shiori Saito 21-17 17-21 25-23
12:20 PM Min Hyuk Kang Masato Takano 21-10 21-12
Kim Won Ho Yoshiki Tsukamoto
12:20 PM Chang En Chia Koo Takahashi 22-24 21-18 21-6
12:20 PM Chang Ching Hui Shiena Fukumoto 15-21 21-19 21-19
Yang Ching Tun An Uesugi
1:00 PM Asuka Takahashi Kuo Yen Chi 21-12 21-6
1:00 PM Lakshya Sen Akito Homma 21-17 21-9
1:00 PM Keiichiro Matsui Akira Koga 21-17 17-21 22-20
Yoshinori Takeuchi Taichi Saito
1:00 PM Lin Yu Chieh Soya Sugiura 21-16 21-12
Yuan Cheng Wu Keisuke Yamashita
1:00 PM Ha Na Baek Saki Kimura 21-10 21-8
Yu Rim Lee Yu Oishi
1:00 PM Yui Hashimoto Thamolwan Poopradubsil 21-15 24-22
1:40 PM Yusuke Onodera Ryota Ichii 21-13 21-13
1:40 PM Naohiro Matsukawa Daniel Fan 21-8 21-13
1:40 PM Sayaka Takahashi Rira Kawashima 21-16 21-10
1:40 PM Minoru Koga Sitthikom Thammasin 21-13 21-16
1:40 PM Kazuteru Kozai Chia Hao Lee 22-20 21-15
1:40 PM Yui Suizu Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin 21-8 21-14
2:20 PM Yu Igarashi Kwang Hee Heo 13-21 21-18 21-9
2:20 PM Minatsu Mitani Nanami Someya 23-21 21-12
2:20 PM Lu Chen Hashiru Shimono 21-11 24-22
Ye Hong Wei Tatsuya Watanabe
2:20 PM Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif Kazuhiro Ichikawa 21-11 17-21 21-16
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub Daiki Umayahara
2:20 PM Hu Chuan-En Taiki Kato 15-21 21-18 21-19
2:20 PM Se Yeon Lee Sung Shuo Yun 11-21 21-15 21-18
3:00 PM Chang Ko-Chi Tsubasa Kawamura 21-16 21-13
Lu Chia Pin Koo Takahashi
3:00 PM Kuo Yen Chi Asuka Sugiyama 21-17 21-13
Lin Hsiang Ti Miyu Takahashi
3:00 PM Fang-Chih Lee Namboun Luangamath 21-13 21-15
Fang-Jen Lee Daophet Phetsiriseng
3:00 PM Hiroki Okamura Chang En Chia 21-14 21-8
Masayuki Onodera Chia Hao Lee
3:00 PM Hwi Tae Kim Tuan Duc Do 21-11 21-18
Hye Jeong Kim Nhu Thao Pham
3:00 PM Katsuki Tamate Yuan Cheng Wu 21-17 21-14
Minori Zaitsu Yang Ching Tun
3:40 PM Kim Won Ho Yang Ming-Tse 21-8 21-14
Yu Rim Lee Sung Shuo Yun
3:40 PM Tadayuki Urai Tatsuya Watanabe 17-21 21-13 21-15
Rena Miyaura Nao Ono
3:40 PM Koki Watanabe Naohiro Matsukawa 21-15 16-21 21-16
3:40 PM Kodai Naraoka Koji Naito 21-10 22-20
3:40 PM Sayaka Takahashi Natsumi Shimoda 21-16 21-11
3:40 PM Yui Hashimoto Thi Trang (B) Vu 15-21 21-17 24-22
4:20 PM Kenya Mitsuhashi Chang Ko-Chi 21-11 21-17
Naru Shinoya Cheng Chi Ya
4:20 PM Takuma Ueda Chang En Chia 21-10 21-17
4:20 PM Minoru Koga Kazuteru Kozai 21-15 27-25
4:20 PM Minatsu Mitani Asuka Takahashi 21-13 21-15
4:20 PM Yukino Nakai Se Young An 21-18 22-20
5:00 PM Hashiru Shimono Naoki Yamazawa 12-21 21-11 21-19
5:00 PM Yu Igarashi Hu Chuan-En 21-13 21-7
5:00 PM Ayumi Mine Ga Eun Kim 16-21 21-19 21-15
5:00 PM Taichi Saito Lu Chia Pin 21-11 19-21 21-16
Akane Watanabe Chang Hsin Tien
5:00 PM Tomoya Takashina Yoshinori Takeuchi 26-24 22-20
Rie Etoh Natsumi Uratani
5:40 PM Ayaho Sugino Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky 21-4 21-9
5:40 PM Haruko Suzuki Yui Suizu 22-20 21-17
5:40 PM Natsuki Oie Se Yeon Lee 15-21 21-18 21-19
5:40 PM Panji Ahmad Maulana Lakshya Sen 22-20 19-21 21-14
5:40 PM Yusuke Onodera Riichi Takeshita 21-17 21-17