Osaka International Challenge 04 April 2018

Time Score
9:30 AM Naohiro Matsukawa Low Sheng Yan Nicholas 21-5 21-10
9:30 AM Seong Hyun Son Namboun Luangamath 21-5 21-9
9:30 AM Koo Takahashi Ye Hong Wei 21-17 21-12
9:30 AM Jin Kai Xu Tanapat Wilaingam 21-10 21-12
9:30 AM Motoya Ikebata Su Li Wei 24-22 21-9
10:10 AM Akari Kurihara Yu Jin Sim 16-21 21-13 21-11
10:10 AM Ayaho Sugino Momoka Kimura 21-14 21-8
10:10 AM Ryota Ichii Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky 21-6 21-16
10:10 AM Minoru Koga Lu Chen 21-12 21-13
10:50 AM Motoya Ikebata Low Sheng Yan Nicholas 21-15 21-12
Teruki Muto Yap Zhe Bin Joshua
10:50 AM Se Young An Yuki Minei 21-16 21-13
10:50 AM Taiki Kato Kam Yong Shen Jordan 21-3 21-2
11:30 AM Asuka Sugiyama Xi Qing Ong 21-9 21-5
11:30 AM Nanami Someya Yun Liang 21-14 21-13
11:30 AM Akito Homma Jin Kai Xu 21-14 21-11
11:30 AM Takuma Obayashi Seong Hyun Son 19-21 21-12 21-16
12:10 PM Naohiro Matsukawa Lin Yong Sheng 21-14 21-7
12:10 PM Koo Takahashi Yap Zhe Bin Joshua 21-13 21-8
12:10 PM Yun Kyu Lee Motoya Ikebata 23-21 21-15
12:10 PM Tuan Duc Do Tsubasa Kawamura 21-12 21-16
Nhu Thao Pham Kaho Osawa
12:10 PM Chang Ko-Chi Takahiro Fujimaki 21-9 22-20
Cheng Chi Ya Misaki Makino
12:10 PM Kenya Mitsuhashi Daisuke Suzuki 21-15 21-16
Naru Shinoya Yuho Imai
12:50 PM Katsuki Tamate Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky 21-18 21-13
Minori Zaitsu Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky
12:50 PM Yuan Cheng Wu Hiroki Okamura 20-22 21-19 21-16
Yang Ching Tun Yukiko Takahata
12:50 PM Kim Won Ho Kohei Gondo 15-21 21-19 21-19
Yu Rim Lee Ayane Kurihara
12:50 PM Yang Ming-Tse Naoki Ishikawa 21-17 21-13
Sung Shuo Yun Kaede Kameda
12:50 PM Tatsuya Watanabe Min Hyuk Kang 21-15 21-16
Nao Ono Ha Na Baek
12:50 PM Tadayuki Urai Po Li-Wei 24-22 21-11
Rena Miyaura Chang Ching Hui
1:30 PM Hwi Tae Kim Su Li Wei 21-4 21-8
Hye Jeong Kim Kuo Yen Chi
1:30 PM Taichi Saito Keisuke Yamashita 21-4 21-9
Akane Watanabe Saki Kimura
1:30 PM Lu Chia Pin Yuta Takei 21-12 24-22
Chang Hsin Tien An Uesugi
1:30 PM Tomoya Takashina Lin Yong Sheng 21-10 21-18
Rie Etoh Lin Hsiang Ti
1:30 PM Yoshinori Takeuchi Soya Sugiura 21-7 21-12
Natsumi Uratani Shiena Fukumoto
1:30 PM Yunosuke Kubota Fang-Jen Lee 21-11 21-17
Chiharu Shida Chien Hui Yu
2:10 PM Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif Teruki Muto 21-17 21-19
Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin Yu Oishi