Orleans Masters 28 Maret 2018

Time Score
9:00 AM Linda ZETCHIRI Fabienne DEPREZ 18-21 21-17 21-19
9:00 AM Niclas NOHR Alex VLAAR 21-17 21-13
Sara THYGESEN Iris TABELING
9:10 AM Maryna ILYINSKAYA Eva JANSSENS Walkover
Yelyzaveta ZHARKA Judith PETRIKOWSKI
9:10 AM PARUPALLI Kashyap Zvonimir DURKINJAK 21-16 21-7
9:40 AM Andika RAMADIANSYAH Mark LAMSFUSS 15-21 21-15 21-19
Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO Isabel HERTTRICH
9:40 AM Eetu HEINO Rosario MADDALONI 23-21 21-17
9:50 AM Luise HEIM Mette POULSEN 21-11 21-23 21-6
9:50 AM Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA Mohamed Abderrahime 21-13 21-9
Frengky Wijaya PUTRA Adel HAMEK
10:20 AM Mayu NAKAMURA Maria ULITINA 19-21 21-18 21-11
Miku SHIGETA Natalya VOYTSEKH
10:20 AM Francis ALWIN Jeppe BAY 23-21 21-14
K. Nandagopal Rasmus KJÆR
10:30 AM Marvin Emil SEIDEL Pramudya Kusumawardana 21-19 21-12
Linda EFLER Ribka SUGIARTO
10:30 AM Rasmus GEMKE Henri AARNIO 23-21 21-17
11:00 AM CHEAH Yee See Verlaine FAULMANN 21-9 21-7
Yen Wei PECK Margot LAMBERT
11:00 AM Yvonne LI Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN 21-16 21-10
11:10 AM Milosz BOCHAT Konstantin ABRAMOV 11-21 21-18 21-17
Adam CWALINA Alexandr ZINCHENKO
11:10 AM Peter KAESBAUER Kristoffer KNUDSEN 21-17 21-17
Olga KONON Isabella NIELSEN
11:40 AM Shiori SAITO Beatriz CORRALES 21-7 21-13
11:40 AM Tang Jie CHEN Manu ATTRI Walkover
Pang Ron HOO REDDY B. Sumeeth
11:50 AM Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO Anastasia CHERVYAKOVA 21-13 21-19
Winny Oktavina KANDOW Olga MOROZOVA
11:50 AM Joshua MAGEE Remi ROSSI 21-11 21-18
12:20 PM Alfian Eko PRASETYA Anton KAISTI 21-18 21-18
Marsheilla Gischa ISLAMI Jenny NYSTROM
12:20 PM Emilie LEFEL Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN 21-17 21-19
Anne TRAN Ditte SØBY
12:30 PM Mark CALJOUW Iikka HEINO 21-10 21-12
12:30 PM Ozge BAYRAK Sabrina JAQUET 21-13 21-16
1:00 PM Sam PARSONS Ygor COELHO 21-12 21-19
1:00 PM Ying Ying LEE Kate FOO KUNE 21-5 21-9
1:10 PM Peter KAESBAUER Rodion ALIMOV 21-19 21-19
Johannes PISTORIUS Pavel KOTSARENKO
1:10 PM Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO Bastian KERSAUDY 21-19 12-21 21-16
Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI Lea PALERMO
1:40 PM Alexandra BØJE Isabel HERTTRICH Walkover
Sara LUNDGAARD Carla NELTE
1:40 PM Richard EIDESTEDT Alexandr ZINCHENKO 21-19 21-13
Clara NISTAD Olga MOROZOVA
1:50 PM Lucas CLAERBOUT Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA 25-23 21-13
1:50 PM Akbar Bintang CAHYONO KONA Tarun 21-15 21-15
Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI Saurabh SHARMA
2:20 PM Josche ZURWONNE Mathew FOGARTY 21-10 21-6
Eva JANSSENS Isabel ZHONG
2:20 PM Jacco ARENDS Matijs DIERICKX 21-7 21-16
Ruben JILLE Freek GOLINSKI
2:30 PM Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNG Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN 21-14 23-21
2:30 PM Amalie MAGELUND Kuhoo GARG 21-11 21-10
Freja RAVN Ningshi Block HAZARIKA
3:00 PM Nikita KHAKIMOV Mathias BONNY 21-16 14-21 21-19
Andrey PARAKHODIN Oliver SCHALLER
3:00 PM Agatha IMANUELA Lise JAQUES 21-13 21-6
Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI Flore VANDENHOUCKE
3:10 PM Lucas CORVEE Kalle KOLJONEN 18-21 21-5 21-16
3:10 PM Selvaduray KISONA Devi Yunita INDAH SARI 21-18 20-22 21-13
3:40 PM Ruselli HARTAWAN Ksenia POLIKARPOVA 18-21 21-13 21-7
3:40 PM Rodion ALIMOV Jelle MAAS 21-13 21-17
Alina DAVLETOVA Imke VAN DER AAR
3:50 PM Celine BURKART Jenny NYSTROM 19-21 21-10 21-17
Jenjira STADELMANN Sonja PEKKOLA
3:50 PM GURUSAIDUTT R. M. V. Kai SCHAEFER 21-12 24-22
4:20 PM Neslihan YIGIT Yin Fun LIM 12-21 21-15 21-16
4:20 PM Chun Kang SHIA Jones Ralfy JANSEN 22-24 21-18 21-18
Wee Gieen TAN Josche ZURWONNE
4:30 PM Nhat NGUYEN Romain FRANK 21-15 21-13
4:30 PM Akbar Bintang CAHYONO Mikkel MIKKELSEN 21-16 21-19
Winny Oktavina KANDOW Mai SURROW
5:00 PM SOONG Fie Cho Julie FINNE-IPSEN Walkover
TEE Jing Yi Rikke SØBY
5:00 PM Aliye DEMIRBAG Natalya VOYTSEKH 21-19 21-17
5:00 PM Thomas ROUXEL Hemanth M.GOWDA 21-14 21-7
5:10 PM Joachim FISCHER NIELSEN Tang Jie CHEN 21-19 21-15
Alexandra BØJE Yen Wei PECK
5:10 PM Evgenij DREMIN Henri AARNIO 24-22 21-16
Denis GRACHEV Iikka HEINO
5:40 PM Ronan LABAR Rohan KAPOOR 21-11 21-18
Audrey FONTAINE Kuhoo GARG
5:40 PM Selena PIEK Amanda HOGSTROM 17-21 21-11 21-13
Cheryl SEINEN Clara NISTAD
5:50 PM Jelle MAAS Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO 22-20 21-14
Robin TABELING Pramudya Kusumawardana
5:50 PM Mia BLICHFELDT Gayle MAHULETTE 21-16 21-15
6:20 PM Mathieu GANGLOFF Romain FRANK 21-10 21-15
Tom RODRIGUES Florent RIANCHO
6:30 PM Emil HOLST Kartik JINDAL 23-21 24-22
6:30 PM Delphine DELRUE Mai SURROW Walkover
Lea PALERMO Josephine VAN ZAANE
7:00 PM Sam MAGEE Artem POCHTAROV 24-22 21-11
Chloe MAGEE Natalya VOYTSEKH
7:00 PM Sameer VERMA Sergey SIRANT 21-7 21-9
7:10 PM Natalia PERMINOVA Maria ULITINA 22-20 21-7
7:10 PM Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA Linda EFLER 21-19 21-18
Ribka SUGIARTO Olga KONON
7:40 PM Mark LAMSFUSS Mathias BAY-SMIDT 16-21 21-17 21-18
Marvin Emil SEIDEL Frederik SØGAARD
7:40 PM Jacco ARENDS Gregory MAIRS 21-18 21-13
Selena PIEK Jenny MOORE
7:50 PM Alexander ROOVERS Sahil SIPANI 21-12 21-13
7:50 PM Martina REPISKA Saili RANE 22-20 17-21 21-13
8:20 PM Yea Ching GOH Ekaterina BOLOTOVA 20-22 21-19 21-13
YAP Cheng Wen Alina DAVLETOVA
8:20 PM Frederik COLBERG Patrick SCHEIEL 21-13 21-14
Joachim FISCHER NIELSEN Julian VOIGT
8:30 PM Evgenij DREMIN Oliver SCHALLER 21-14 23-21
Evgenia DIMOVA Celine BURKART
8:30 PM Jan O JORGENSEN Pablo ABIAN 17-21 21-12 21-12
9:00 PM Mugdha AGREY Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI 21-18 21-18
9:00 PM Kilasu OSTERMEYER Maiken FRUERGAARD Walkover
Iris TABELING Sara THYGESEN
9:10 PM Kasper ANTONSEN Tim FISCHER 21-14 23-21
Niclas NOHR Daniel HESS
9:10 PM Robin TABELING Saurabh SHARMA 21-18 21-15
Cheryl SEINEN Anoushka PARIKH
9:40 PM Victor SVENDSEN Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR 21-17 21-8
9:40 PM QI Xuefei Vaidehi CHOUDHARI 21-19 21-9
9:50 PM Thom GICQUEL Duarte Nuno ANJO 21-5 21-13
Ronan LABAR Bernardo ATILANO