Orleans Masters 27 Maret 2018

Time Score
9:30 AM Romain Frank Roman Razaki 21-4 21-15
9:30 AM Michael Spencer-Smith Alexis Chollet 21-17 21-15
9:30 AM Joshua Magee Anant Shivam Jindal 21-9 21-15
9:30 AM Valeriy Atrashchenkov Bernardo Atilano 21-13 21-19
10:05 AM Samuel Hsiao Toma Junior Popov 21-16 21-16
10:05 AM Aneeth Kumar Repudi Shinsai Deslauriers 15-21 21-18 21-17
10:05 AM Remi Rossi Hugo Jardim 21-2 21-10
10:05 AM Hardik Makkar Marc Laporte 21-12 21-18
10:40 AM Gurusaidutt R. M. V. Jocelyn Deschamp 21-18 21-16
10:40 AM Adel Hamek Raymond Webster 21-3 21-5
10:40 AM Jonathan Persson Adrian George 21-15 21-16
10:40 AM Max Weisskirchen Pavel Kotsarenko 21-9 21-10
11:15 AM Valentin Singer Bilal Elharab 21-16 21-16
11:15 AM Hemanth M.Gowda Alex Vlaar 16-21 21-19 21-15
11:15 AM Kartik Jindal Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi 21-13 21-5
11:15 AM Leo Rossi Joseph Waugh Walkover
11:50 AM Katia Normand Maryna Ilyinskaya 21-23 21-17 21-10
11:50 AM Devi Yunita Indah Sari Anura Prabhudesai 22-20 21-12
11:50 AM Marie Batomene Shruti Mundada Walkover
11:50 AM Ozge Bayrak Priskila Siahaya Walkover
12:25 PM Peter Kaesbauer Valeriy Atrashchenkov 21-14 21-18
Olga Konon Yelyzaveta Zharka
12:25 PM Tim Fischer Rehan Naufal Kusharjanto Walkover
Daniel Hess Pramudya Kusumawardana
12:25 PM Romain Frank Patrick Scheiel Walkover
Florent Riancho Julian Voigt
12:25 PM Mugdha Agrey Isabel Zhong 21-17 21-17
1:00 PM Vaidehi Choudhari Porntip Buranaprasertsuk Walkover
1:00 PM Jordan Hart Georgina Bland 21-19 21-9
1:00 PM Yaelle Hoyaux Viktoriia Vorobeva 21-8 21-15
1:00 PM Akbar Bintang Cahyono Hari Kiran Chereddi Walkover
Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani K. Ajay Kumar
1:35 PM Pang Ron Hoo Denis Grachev 21-17 21-19
Cheah Yee See Ekaterina Bolotova
1:35 PM Matijs Dierickx Gaetan Mittelheisser 19-21 4-6 Retired
Flore Vandenhoucke Emilie Lefel
1:35 PM Nikolaj Persson Mathieu Gangloff 26-24 23-21
Kilasu Ostermeyer Verlaine Faulmann
1:35 PM Josche Zurwonne Wee Gieen Tan 21-18 9-21 23-21
Eva Janssens Yap Cheng Wen
2:10 PM Pramudya Kusumawardana Milan Dratva 21-16 21-10
Ribka Sugiarto Martina Repiska
2:10 PM Eloi Adam Patrick Scheiel 21-15 16-21 21-10
Vimala Heriau Franziska Volkmann
2:10 PM Valeriy Atrashchenkov Adel Hamek 14-21 21-11 21-16
2:10 PM Romain Frank Jonathan Persson Walkover
2:45 PM Gurusaidutt R. M. V. Max Weisskirchen 21-14 20-22 21-14
2:45 PM Joshua Magee Michael Spencer-Smith 21-9 21-8
2:45 PM Richard Eidestedt Rodion Kargaev 22-20 21-13
Clara Nistad Viktoriia Vorobeva
3:20 PM Hemanth M.Gowda Valentin Singer 21-12 21-15
3:20 PM Remi Rossi Hardik Makkar 21-15 21-11
3:20 PM Samuel Hsiao Aneeth Kumar Repudi 21-9 21-17
3:20 PM Ozge Bayrak Jordan Hart 21-17 21-13
3:55 PM Duarte Nuno Anjo Mathieu Gangloff Walkover
Bernardo Atilano Tom Rodrigues
3:55 PM Romain Frank Bjarne Geiss Walkover
Florent Riancho Jan Colin Völker
3:55 PM Tim Fischer Tang Jie Chen Walkover
Daniel Hess Pang Ron Hoo
3:55 PM Kartik Jindal Leo Rossi 13-21 21-13 21-13
4:30 PM Akbar Bintang Cahyono Joshua Magee 21-10 21-14
Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani Paul Reynolds
4:30 PM Mugdha Agrey Katia Normand 15-21 21-18 21-13
4:30 PM Vaidehi Choudhari Yaelle Hoyaux 21-19 20-22 21-18
5:05 PM Devi Yunita Indah Sari Marie Batomene 21-17 9-21 21-19
5:40 PM Peter Kaesbauer Eloi Adam 21-15 21-7
Olga Konon Vimala Heriau
6:15 PM Pramudya Kusumawardana Matijs Dierickx 21-18 19-21 21-12
Ribka Sugiarto Flore Vandenhoucke
6:15 PM Josche Zurwonne Pang Ron Hoo 22-20 21-19
Eva Janssens Cheah Yee See
6:15 PM Richard Eidestedt Nikolaj Persson 15-21 21-13 21-10
Clara Nistad Kilasu Ostermeyer
6:50 PM Zvonimir Durkinjak Duarte Nuno Anjo 21-17 21-13
6:50 PM Rahul Yadav Chittaboina Luís Enrique Peñalver 24-22 21-19
6:50 PM Kalle Koljonen Abhishek Yeligar 21-16 21-10
6:50 PM Henri Aarnio Adam Mendrek 21-10 21-17
7:30 PM Sergey Sirant Valeriy Atrashchenkov 21-18 21-18
7:30 PM Nhat Nguyen Samuel Hsiao 21-13 21-17
7:30 PM Kartikey Gulshan Kumar Vladimir Malkov 21-17 21-18
7:30 PM Sam Parsons Shreyansh Jaiswal 21-19 12-21 21-10
8:10 PM Eetu Heino Milan Dratva 21-17 21-12
8:10 PM Remi Rossi Karan Rajan Rajarajan 21-14 21-17
8:10 PM Thomas Rouxel Subhankar Dey 21-23 21-19 21-15
8:10 PM Alexander Roovers Jonathan Persson 21-16 21-17
8:50 PM Kartik Jindal Milan Ludik 21-11 22-20
8:50 PM Jan O Jorgensen Lars Schaenzler 21-13 21-15
8:50 PM Gurusaidutt R. M. V. Siril Verma 21-17 21-18
8:50 PM Iikka Heino Artem Pochtarov 21-11 21-11