Malaysia International Challenge 19 April 2018

Time Score
8:30 AM Andika RAMADIANSYAH Yogendran KHRISHNAN 20-22 23-21 21-17
Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO Prajakta SAWANT
8:30 AM Hanna RAMADINI Pattarasuda CHAIWAN 21-14 11-21 21-19
8:40 AM Wisnu Yuli PRASETYO Søren TOFT 21-16 21-17
8:40 AM Crystal PAN Yin Fun LIM 21-17 15-21 21-16
9:15 AM Bodin ISARA Weikeng LIANG 21-14 21-13
Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET SHANG Yichen
9:15 AM Rinov RIVALDY TAN Kian Meng 21-14 21-16
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI CHEAH Yee See
9:25 AM CHEN Hsiao Huan Yulia Yosephin SUSANTO 21-14 18-21 21-9
9:25 AM Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO Yu Leong, Alfred LAU 21-5 21-16
10:00 AM Hon Jian CHOONG Chun Kang SHIA 16-21 24-22 21-19
Wei Chong MAN Wee Gieen TAN
10:00 AM Ying Ying LEE Supanida KATETHONG 21-16 21-14
10:10 AM Chiew Sien LIM GUO Lizhi 21-13 17-21 21-18
Sueh Jeou TAN ZHANG Shuxian
10:10 AM Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN Tuan Duc DO 21-18 21-18
Peiy Yee, Payee LIM Nhu Thao PHAM
10:45 AM HSUEH Hsuan Yi Joo Ven SOONG 21-14 21-16
10:45 AM GUO Xinwa YEUNG Shing Choi 21-16 21-18
LIU Xuanxuan NG Wing Yung
10:55 AM Zhiyi WANG Benyapa AIMSAARD 21-4 21-13
10:55 AM Nur Mohd Azriyn AYUB Pang Ron HOO 17-21 26-24 22-20
Devi Tika PERMATASARI LAI Pei Jing
11:30 AM Mohammad AHSAN LIN Shang Kai 21-12 21-11
Hendra SETIAWAN TSENG Min Hao
11:30 AM YANG Po-Hsuan Zhen Ting LIM 21-18 24-22
LIN Ying Chun Kah Mun CHIN
11:40 AM Chasinee KOREPAP Asty Dwi WIDYANINGRUM 21-17 21-17
11:40 AM Tang Jie CHEN Hee Chun MAK 23-21 16-21 21-18
Yen Wei PECK YEUNG Nga Ting
12:15 PM Muhammad Bayu PANGISTHU Zulhelmi ZULKIFFLI 21-10 21-14
12:15 PM Kenya MITSUHASHI Fachryza ABIMANYU 12-21 21-16 21-18
Naru SHINOYA Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI
12:25 PM Yupeng BAI LIN Chia Hsuan 23-21 15-21 21-16
12:25 PM CHEN Hsiao Huan Tania Oktaviani KUSUMAH 21-12 15-21 21-18
HU Ling Fang Vania Arianti SUKOCO
1:00 PM SOONG Fie Cho Rira KAWASHIMA 21-15 18-21 21-11
TEE Jing Yi Saori OZAKI
1:00 PM CHOOI Kah Ming Reinard DHANRIANO 21-17 24-26 21-17
LOW Juan Shen Hendra GUSTIAWAN
1:10 PM DENG Joy Xuan LIANG Ting Yu 21-5 21-13
1:10 PM Kunlavut VITIDSARN Firman Abdul KHOLIK [4] 21-18 21-12
1:45 PM LIU Xuanxuan TEOH Mei Xing 21-15 21-17
Yuting XIA Zhen YAP
1:45 PM NG Tsz Yau Sanyogita GHORPADE 21-14 21-18
YUEN Sin Ying Prajakta SAWANT
1:55 PM Aaron CHIA Tuan Duc DO 21-15 19-21 21-18
Wooi Yik SOH Hong Nam PHAM
1:55 PM Sayaka HOBARA Denisa Dwisyawaliah BUDIANI 21-12 20-22 21-11
Natsuki SONE Nahla Aufa Dhia ULHAQ
2:30 PM Krishna Adi NUGRAHA LU Chia Hung 21-9 21-9
2:30 PM Putri Sari Dewi CITRA Kah Mun CHIN 21-15 21-9
Yujia JIN Zhi Qing LEE
2:40 PM Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE Muralitharan THINAAH 21-11 21-15
2:40 PM Mohamad Arif ABDUL LATIF Hashiru SHIMONO 21-17 21-17
Nur Mohd Azriyn AYUB Tatsuya WATANABE
3:15 PM TAN Jia Wei Ade Resky DWICAHYO 21-13 21-11
3:15 PM LEE Sheng Mu Jian Yi LEE 21-16 21-17
LIN Chia Yu Zhen Ting LIM
3:25 PM Yea Ching GOH NG Wing Yung 21-17 16-21 21-16
YAP Cheng Wen YEUNG Nga Ting
3:25 PM Sze Fei GOH HO Wai Lun 21-17 21-16
Nur IZZUDDIN Hee Chun MAK