Malaysia International Challenge 18 April 2018

Time Score
8:30 AM Yogendran KHRISHNAN Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI 21-17 15-21 21-14
Prajakta SAWANT Winny Oktavina KANDOW
8:30 AM Andika RAMADIANSYAH Kohei GONDO 21-17 15-21 21-18
Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO Ayane KURIHARA
8:40 AM TAN Kian Meng HO Wai Lun 21-6 21-14
CHEAH Yee See YUEN Sin Ying
8:40 AM Rinov RIVALDY TSENG Min Hao 21-13 21-19
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI CHENG Yu Chieh
9:10 AM Fachryza ABIMANYU LIN Chia Yu 21-18 21-17
Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI LIN Tsun Yu
9:10 AM Kenya MITSUHASHI Mohamad Arif ABDUL LATIF 21-18 21-14
Naru SHINOYA Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN
9:20 AM YANG Po-Hsuan Saurabh SHARMA 21-16 21-10
LIN Ying Chun Anoushka PARIKH
9:20 AM Zhen Ting LIM LEE Chia-Han 16-21 21-14 21-19
Kah Mun CHIN LEE Chih Chen
9:50 AM GUO Xinwa Jian Yi LEE 20-22 21-8 21-6
LIU Xuanxuan Zhi Qing LEE
9:50 AM YEUNG Shing Choi Qar Siong YAP 15-21 21-12 21-11
NG Wing Yung Lin LIU
10:00 AM Tang Jie CHEN DAI Enyi 21-17 21-17
Yen Wei PECK Yuting XIA
10:00 AM Hee Chun MAK Bimo Adi PRAKOSO 22-20 21-15
YEUNG Nga Ting Yujia JIN
10:30 AM Nur Mohd Azriyn AYUB Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB 21-19 21-19
Devi Tika PERMATASARI Angelica WIRATAMA
10:30 AM Pang Ron HOO CHI Yu Jen 21-13 21-9
LAI Pei Jing HSIEH Pei Shan
10:40 AM Ahmad Maziri MAZLAN Yu Ming, Adam LAU 23-21 21-14
Peiy Yee, Payee LIM Jia Jia TEW
10:40 AM Tuan Duc DO LIN Shang Kai 21-19 17-21 22-20
Nhu Thao PHAM HU Ling Fang
11:10 AM Hanna RAMADINI Ni Made Pranita SULISTYA DEVI 18-21 21-18 21-15
11:10 AM Wisnu Yuli PRASETYO Saputra VICKY ANGGA 21-16 9-21 21-17
11:20 AM Yin Fun LIM Asuka TAKAHASHI 21-19 21-12
11:20 AM Søren TOFT Kantawat LEELAVECHABUTR 21-11 11-21 21-17
11:50 AM Crystal PAN Pardeshi SHREYANSHI 21-13 17-21 21-16
11:50 AM Yu Leong, Alfred LAU HUNG Chun Chung 21-19 21-19
12:00 PM Ying Ying LEE Nuntakarn AIMSAARD 21-10 21-8
12:00 PM Joo Ven SOONG Noppanai SINGRUEANG 21-12 21-7
12:30 PM Asty Dwi WIDYANINGRUM Thuy Linh NGUYEN 16-21 21-15 21-14
12:30 PM HSUEH Hsuan Yi Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 11-21 21-17 21-12
12:40 PM Chasinee KOREPAP Yee YAP 21-16 21-18
12:40 PM Zulhelmi ZULKIFFLI Xiaodong SHENG 21-12 19-21 21-14
1:10 PM CHEN Hsiao Huan THET HTAR Thuzar 21-13 21-13
1:10 PM Muhammad Bayu PANGISTHU Mithun MANJUNATH 21-17 21-14
1:20 PM Yulia Yosephin SUSANTO Mattana HEMRACHATANUN 21-13 21-7
1:20 PM Yupeng BAI Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR 22-20 22-20
1:50 PM Pattarasuda CHAIWAN LIN Ying Chun 21-19 21-10
1:50 PM LIN Chia Hsuan Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY 21-19 21-19
2:00 PM Supanida KATETHONG Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN 21-13 18-21 22-20
2:00 PM Kunlavut VITIDSARN YANG Chih Chieh 21-18 21-19
2:30 PM Benyapa AIMSAARD Sri FATMAWATI 21-19 15-21 21-17
2:30 PM Firman Abdul KHOLIK Yee Han CHONG 21-18 13-21 21-15
2:40 PM Zhiyi WANG Yaxin WEI 18-21 21-7 21-12
2:40 PM LU Chia Hung [9] CHAN Yin Chak 21-19 21-19
3:10 PM Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO CHI Yu Jen 21-13 21-17
3:10 PM LIANG Ting Yu Riya MOOKERJEE 22-20 21-5
3:20 PM DENG Joy Xuan Selvaduray KISONA 21-13 21-14
3:20 PM Krishna Adi NUGRAHA Giap Chin GOH 21-8 17-21 21-19
3:50 PM Muralitharan THINAAH CHEUNG Ying Mei 21-16 21-9
3:50 PM Jia Wei TAN Ryotaro MARUO 21-16 21-13
4:00 PM Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE Manassanan LERTHATTASIN 21-19 21-17
4:00 PM Ade Resky DWICAHYO Satheishtharan RAMACHANDRAN 21-18 11-21 21-13
4:30 PM SOONG Fie Cho Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO 21-18 21-13
TEE Jing Yi Winny Oktavina KANDOW
4:30 PM Bodin ISARA Mahiro KANEKO 18-21 21-14 21-15
Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET Yunosuke KUBOTA
4:40 PM Rira KAWASHIMA Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI 21-19 21-15
Saori OZAKI Angelica WIRATAMA
4:40 PM Weikeng LIANG Kenas Adi HARYANTO 21-17 17-21 21-9
SHANG Yichen Khim Wah LIM
5:10 PM Tania Oktaviani KUSUMAH Pearly Koong Le TAN 21-18 9-21 23-21
Vania Arianti SUKOCO Ee Wei TOH
5:10 PM Aaron CHIA CHAN Tsz Kit 21-15 21-19
Wooi Yik SOH YEUNG Shing Choi
5:20 PM Sanyogita GHORPADE Nurul Farisha ABD MALEK 21-16 21-19
Prajakta SAWANT Anna Ching Yik CHEONG
5:20 PM Tuan Duc DO Jia Huo CHEN 21-23 21-5 26-24
Hong Nam PHAM Yu Ming, Adam LAU
5:50 PM CHEN Hsiao Huan Sannatasah SANIRU 21-12 24-22
HU Ling Fang Desiree, Hao Shan SIOW
5:50 PM Sze Fei GOH LEE Chia-Han 21-17 13-21 21-12
Nur IZZUDDIN YANG Po-Hsuan
6:00 PM NG Tsz Yau Peiy Yee, Payee LIM 21-15 21-10
YUEN Sin Ying Peiy Zhean LIM
6:00 PM HO Wai Lun Wirawan IHSAN ADAM 22-20 21-19
Hee Chun MAK Abiyyu Fauzan MAJID
6:30 PM LIU Xuanxuan Jing Ning LIM 21-7 21-12
Yuting XIA Wen Xin TANG
6:30 PM Chun Kang SHIA Keiichiro MATSUI 21-17 21-17
Wee Gieen TAN Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
6:40 PM Mei Xing TEOH LEE Chih Chen 21-19 13-21 21-14
Zhen YAP LIN Tsun Yu
6:40 PM Hon Jian CHOONG Muhammad Amar MOHD SANI 22-20 21-16
Wei Chong MAN Muhammad Amir MOHD SANI
7:10 PM NG Wing Yung CHENG Yu Chieh 25-27 21-15 23-21
YEUNG Nga Ting HSIEH Pei Shan
7:10 PM LIN Shang Kai Inkarat APISUK 21-18 21-18
TSENG Min Hao Tanupat VIRIYANGKURA
7:20 PM Yea Ching GOH Qi Xuan NG 21-19 22-20
YAP Cheng Wen Sue Xin TIO
7:20 PM Mohammad AHSAN KONA Tarun 21-15 21-18
Hendra SETIAWAN Saurabh SHARMA
7:50 PM Kah Mun CHIN Mahima AGGARWAL 21-18 21-13
Zhi Qing LEE Arathi Sara SUNIL
7:50 PM Mohamad Arif ABDUL LATIF OR Chin Chung 21-12 21-17
Nur Mohd Azriyn AYUB YEUNG Ming Nok
8:00 PM Putri Sari Dewi CITRA Sin Jou ENG 21-16 26-24
Yujia JIN Ling YAP
8:00 PM Hashiru SHIMONO Hiroki OKAMURA 21-15 21-17
Tatsuya WATANABE Masayuki ONODERA
8:30 PM GUO Lizhi Rutaparna PANDA 21-16 20-22 21-11
ZHANG Shuxian Mithula U K
8:30 PM Jian Yi LEE Takuto FUJINO 22-20 21-16
Zhen Ting LIM Yujiro NISHIKAWA
8:40 PM Chiew Sien LIM Dharshinie VASIGARAN 21-10 21-14
Sueh Jeou TAN Jayshinie VASIGARAN
8:40 PM LEE Sheng Mu Calvin KRISTANTO 21-14 23-21
LIN Chia Yu Giovani Dicky OKTAVAN
9:10 PM Denisa Dwisyawaliah BUDIANI Benyapa AIMSAARD 21-18 22-20
Nahla Aufa Dhia ULHAQ Nuntakarn AIMSAARD
9:10 PM Reinard DHANRIANO Minh BAO 21-19 21-18
Hendra GUSTIAWAN Bao Duc DUONG
9:20 PM Sayaka HOBARA Keshya Nurvita HANADIA 21-17 21-15
Natsuki SONE Devi Tika PERMATASARI
9:20 PM CHOOI Kah Ming Masato TAKANO 14-21 21-19 21-17
LOW Juan Shen Yoshiki TSUKAMOTO