Junior Grand Prix 04 April 2018

Time Score
8:30 AM Galuh Dwi Putra Jack Wang 21-15 21-13
Nabila Putri Arsyillah Roanne Apalisok
8:30 AM Alif Atallah Juan Setiawan Rifky Cahaya Irhanza 22-20 21-16
Sabila Yanis Anyza Velda Syafira
8:30 AM Muhammad Satria Alden Lefilson Putra Mainaky 21-12 21-11
Mayang Permata Sari Celine Sosilo
8:30 AM Muhammad Rayhan Nur Fadillah Chen Peng-Yuan 21-17 21-10
Silvia Pramesti Wei Wan Yi
8:30 AM Gabriel Christopher Winta Wijaya Huang Yu Kai 21-19 21-15
Gracia Ruth Tri Kusumastu Sanyoto Huang Ching Ping
8:30 AM Dhefa Asya Fikri Muhammad Dewa Sihombing 21-18 21-18
Sakira Salsabila Anggieta Riezsa Lutfiani
8:30 AM Crissandy Santosa Pannawat Theerapanitnun 21-12 21-16
Melanni Mamahit Krittaporn Jiantanet
8:30 AM Yoel Alexander Jacky Jing Hong Kok 21-19 21-17
Sasmika Putri Arnindita Le Xuan Teoh
8:30 AM Ghana Muhammad Al Ilham Muhammad Zidan 21-11 21-16
Sintia Dewi Yuliani Wana Sholekhah
8:30 AM Arnick Plungvachira Chiu Hsiang Chieh 21-19 18-21 21-10
Kanyanat Sudchoeichom Lai Tzu Yu
9:00 AM Muhammad Ridwanul Arifin Reza Agung Gumelar Romansyah 21-16 21-16
Shiva Nabila Putri Alia Nur Pathonah
9:00 AM Liao Chao Pang Ronaldo Dionny Mesdilla 21-23 21-17 21-18
Lai Ching Huei Siti Suhartinah
9:00 AM Muhammad Adani Husein Muhammad Atef Haikal Taufik 22-20 21-16
Maria Devanya Kelmanutu Pei Kee Go
9:00 AM Muhammad Hasnan Alimni Kenny Setiawan 21-10 21-13
Fadillah Nur Hidayah Salsabila Azahra
9:00 AM Muh Putra Erwiansyah Hikmat Nurholis 21-17 21-12
Febi Setianingrum Pinicha Anjani
9:00 AM Muhammad Nendi Novantino Liao Bo-Siang 21-19 21-13
Tryola Nadia Huang Yu-Hsun
9:00 AM Tubagus Rahmat Yuda Lucas Mitchell 21-18 21-16
9:00 AM Herdian Thoriq Batota Kevin Ferdian Santoso 21-18 21-19
9:00 AM Huang Yuan Bo Ahmad Ramadhani 21-19 21-16
9:00 AM Mochamad Dava Putraliady Michael Daniel Royce Karamoy 21-11 21-11
9:30 AM Ahmad Sasfariansyah Siregar Thoro Nadeak 21-13 21-11
9:30 AM Lee Chang Lung Maxwell Moreno Bardiman 21-15 25-23
9:30 AM Wongsup Wongsup-In Ahmad Ridho Junaidi 21-12 21-17
9:30 AM Pranav Rao Gandham Dezan Januar Budiman 21-6 21-5
9:30 AM Muhammad Sultan Nurhabibu Mayang Kevin Jonathan Wibowo 21-10 21-18
9:30 AM Januar Teguh Mahendra Dwi Widiyanto Shen Po-Chang 21-16 21-14
9:30 AM Triyugo Frediqke Sunandar Hidayat Satria Arya Samudra 17-21 21-13 21-7
9:30 AM Ankit Mondal Fian Ardiansyah Walkover
9:30 AM Nash Shaar Akmal Mochamad Arief Muharram 21-12 21-9
9:30 AM Upananda Rajkumar Muhamad Rizqy Arya Diningrat 21-10 21-13
10:00 AM Jian Sheng Choi Tosca Tamin 21-8 21-11
10:00 AM Darren Aurelius Jerry Jian 21-16 21-15
10:00 AM Muh. Hanif Febriansyah Halim Hokiarto 12-21 21-14 21-16
10:00 AM Aqbhil Faundra Mizbani Muhammad Iskandar Shah Zakaria 18-21 21-17 23-21
10:00 AM Saikat Banerjee Untung Ridwi Cahyo 21-8 21-13
10:00 AM Roy Tadeus Jumitra Christopher Aldrich Darmo Wongso 22-20 21-12
10:00 AM Tanawat Yimjit Hugo Sembodo 21-13 21-10
10:00 AM Raja Inal Pohan Abdi Rahmatullah 21-16 16-21 21-15
10:00 AM Akash Singh Mulyo Mudzari 21-8 21-11
10:00 AM Fikry Andhika Huang Jui-Hsuan 21-18 19-21 21-10
10:30 AM Firman Tegar Juanggara Laurens Essen Wijaya 21-6 21-9
10:30 AM Bintang Putra Wardana Daniel Hu 21-17 17-21 21-19
10:30 AM Muhammad Agung Fubby Utama Muhammad Pikri Walkover
10:30 AM Abhinav Thakur Idham Kholid Mustofa 21-10 21-13
10:30 AM Alif Fajdary Taufik Arrohman 21-7 21-7
10:30 AM Achmad Rafli Nahyan Tsai Kuan Yu 21-11 21-11
10:30 AM Firdaus Prince Maulana Lomban Luthfi Ar-Royyan 21-7 21-13
10:30 AM Muhammad Adam Mohd Shazlan Bodhi Ratana Teja Gotama 22-20 21-16
10:30 AM Denis Farell Satria Pradana Lai Chen Jui 21-14 21-5
10:30 AM Derian Titan Muhammad Hafidz Firdaus 21-9 21-9
11:00 AM Venkata Sai Himadeep Amanchi Varel Vasha Renata Riandy 21-9 21-8
11:00 AM Frederico Jonathan Wijaya Dicky Fernando 21-8 21-9
11:00 AM Pawin Pongpitakkul Afrizal Robiansa 21-16 21-18
11:00 AM Mahesa Wirayuda Achmad Rafli Nahyan Walkover
11:00 AM Ethan Chuang Muhammad Fauzi Alfirdausi 21-17 24-22
11:00 AM Darshan Pujari Jonathan Ardes Wibowo 21-18 21-19
11:00 AM Muhammad Rio Alvansyah Guang Fan 21-14 21-10
11:00 AM Sai Vishnu Pullela Christian Agustinus Abas 21-4 21-17
11:00 AM Alwi Farhan Ravel Ananda Stieawan 21-12 21-11
11:00 AM Dinar Taufiqul Hafizh Hsieh Cheng Che 21-6 21-4
11:30 AM Satria Henry Wirawinata Rois Ulumunir Assifa 25-23 21-9
11:30 AM Fransiskus Xaverius Jerem Baran Yeh Chao-Pao 21-13 17-21 21-18
11:30 AM Antony Dzaky Taj Habiby Moh Abdul Karim 21-12 21-8
11:30 AM Justin Shou Wei Hoh Farhad Sultan Tasyawuf 21-9 21-5
11:30 AM Pataralapas Chaihoudcharoen David Wahyudi Walkover
11:30 AM Wahyu Rizqi Muhammad Rijal Nuriman 22-20 21-13
11:30 AM Muhammad Poetra Ajimas Oedin Muhammad Risky Fauzi Nasution 21-9 21-16
11:30 AM Venkata Uneeth Krishna Bhimavarapu Muhammad Agil Firmansyah 18-21 23-21 21-15
11:30 AM S.Sankar Muthusamy Subramanian Lukman Nul Hakim 22-20 21-13
11:30 AM Mohamad Razif M Fazriq Zaki Abghi Shafwan 21-1 21-2
12:00 PM Huang Tsung-I Zidane Attauba Efendi 21-19 21-15
12:00 PM Jason Christ Alexander Moch Rifky Firmansyah 21-19 21-10
12:00 PM Dylan Ding Sheng Ooi Khaddhaffy Allrhenandhy C Ramadhan 21-5 21-4
12:00 PM Septyaga Rafif Supriyatna Chou Ching Yu 22-20 21-15
12:00 PM Sataksh Singh Muhammad Zaenun Zidan 19-21 21-17 22-20
12:00 PM Muhammad Al Farizi Marcelino Fererlin Stefanov 21-13 21-18
12:00 PM Muhammad Reza Al Fajri Edy Prayitno 21-16 24-22
12:00 PM Haza Nantalino Sai Satya Sarvesh Yakala 20-22 21-14 21-14
12:00 PM Rizky Dwi Cahyo Alif Banu Tarda Pratama 21-8 21-8
12:00 PM Daniel Yang Imam Ahmad Syauqi 21-4 21-18
12:30 PM Meilysa Trisas Puspita Sari Velisha Christina 21-12 21-13
Rachel Allessya Rose Annisa Fitriani Harsari
12:30 PM Pitchamon Opatniput Hannastasyah Fatima Azzahra 23-21 21-18
Nada Pinthong Evengelia Cindy Sebastiane
12:30 PM Shreeya Ramesh Chitoor Dina Aulia Fajrin 21-7 21-15
Ishani Waldia Dea Tri Wulandari
12:30 PM Aisyah Hanadiya Taisir Vivian Wang 21-9 21-12
Stella Nathanie Tjahjono Grace Xiong
12:30 PM Alya Ardelia Meghana Reddy Mareddy 21-18 21-16
Ariella Naqiyyah Tasnim Mir
12:30 PM Nadia Lyandra Hapsari Xin Jie Lee 21-10 21-16
Kayla Aisah Hazuly Jia Qi Oh
12:30 PM Annisa Triani Fadhilah Young-Joo Ryu 21-11 21-9
Anisanaya Kamila Angelina Ung
12:30 PM Gabriel Christopher Winta Wijaya Jack Wang 21-7 21-11
12:30 PM Yanuar Anwar Pamungkas Kenny Serza Azani 21-16 17-21 22-20
12:30 PM Hak Joo Lee Alvi Wijaya Chairullah 19-21 22-20 21-13
1:00 PM Fauzi Teja Syahputra Arzy Syah Fardhany Aziz 13-21 21-11 21-15
1:00 PM Riyan Bagas Maulana Muhammad Farhan 21-6 21-15
1:00 PM Muh. Azahbru B Karsa Chen Peng-Yuan 21-9 21-9
1:00 PM Kenny Setiawan Venkata Sai Himadeep Amanchi 21-11 21-15
1:00 PM Bilal Firman Rohmansyah Jason Elezardo Rambing 17-21 21-13 21-14
1:00 PM Liao Bo-Siang Zulfan Dehan Maylano 21-10 21-17
1:00 PM Wendy Permata Oktavian Alfan Jenary 21-11 21-5
1:00 PM Muhammad Amin Faisal Petra Ray Matheo 21-7 21-10
1:00 PM Mochamad Fajar Ardi Pradana Arul Setiadi 21-10 21-6
1:00 PM Aria Dinata Hanggita Fadma Putra Pratama 21-9 21-6
1:30 PM Hong Jia-Jun Muhammad Zdikry Bahrudin 21-17 21-16
1:30 PM Marcellino Gunalan Shivam Kumar Mishra 21-14 21-11
1:30 PM Rizki Ansyahri Firman Ardiansyah 21-2 21-4
1:30 PM Ishaan Bhatnagar Marcello Vittorio Mainaky 21-16 21-13
1:30 PM Ade Tri Gunawan Reza Agung Gumelar Romansyah 21-14 21-15
1:30 PM Yohanes Saut Marcelino Tang Hsuan Che 21-6 21-6
1:30 PM Muhammad Arya Dwinindito Muhammad Taufik 21-9 21-13
1:30 PM Raynaldi Oktavianur Rizky Adjie Sendang Nugroho 21-17 21-14
1:30 PM Chang Kai-Hsiang M. Makhdum Ibrahim 21-19 21-13
1:30 PM Muh. Asqar Harianto Errick Djoti Halim 21-5 21-6
2:00 PM Muhammad Rafi Zafran Ferary I Putu Dhandi Ananda Pratama 21-15 21-16
2:00 PM Alden Lefilson Putra Mainaky Punshiba Yengkhom 21-16 21-16
2:00 PM Sulistio Tegar Indra Putra Wirawan 21-6 21-19
2:00 PM Bernad Witaka Chen Jonathan Albert 24-22 21-4
2:00 PM Lin Wei-Cheng Aaron Sangga Wijaya Walkover
2:00 PM Yong Jin Nathanael Valleirmen 21-12 21-10
2:00 PM Alfito Pringgo Yudanto Akmal Fauzi Nafis 21-11 21-10
2:00 PM Muhamad Akbar Firdaus Minjava Ridho Nur Mukminin 21-13 21-11
2:00 PM Muhammad Atef Haikal Taufik Christianto Briliandri 22-20 10-21 21-16
2:00 PM Chan Yueh Lin Kimi Octa Romandoni 21-15 21-7
2:30 PM Bela Restu Gusti Moch. Ilham Mulyadi 21-8 21-9
2:30 PM Jacky Jing Hong Kok Refael Dominique Jovan Budhiawan 21-14 21-16
2:30 PM Iqbal Diaz Saputra Faridz Muhammad 21-16 21-8
2:30 PM Nurul Ma’Ruf Imammudin Muhammad Wildan 21-16 21-14
2:30 PM Robby Maulana Tae Bin Yoo 21-10 21-19
2:30 PM Kana Luthfan Naufal Fatra Ramadhan 21-19 21-10
2:30 PM Vikas Yadav Aurelius Yudha Wibisana 21-10 21-6
2:30 PM Muhammad Rakka Izaz Christopher Aldrich Darmo Wongso Walkover
2:30 PM Rafif Akhmad Harinda Chen I-Hung 21-11 21-10
2:30 PM Hafidz Dzakwan Putra Abi Safin Karami 21-13 21-15
3:00 PM Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah Adam Putra Wahyu 21-15 21-14
3:00 PM Alfredo Mesdilla Tondy Arfian Aruan Arifianto 21-10 21-15
3:00 PM Andrew Lotzem Muhammad Bilal Digdaya 21-7 21-7
3:00 PM Fiery Mufti Eldison Muhammad Khansa Yafi Akbar Walkover
3:00 PM Huang Yu Kai Anas Ridwan 21-6 21-14
3:00 PM Frendly Rafael Lumintang Erlangga Usman 21-19 21-18
3:00 PM Syaputra Naufal Kaka Nisfa Kurniawan 21-11 21-5
3:00 PM Seong Chang Choi Ino Uggi Setiawan 21-14 21-10
3:00 PM Yohanes Bayu Galih Raehan Handono 21-13 21-12
3:00 PM Sandi Septian Tonny Heriyawan 21-12 19-21 21-13
3:30 PM S.Sankar Muthusamy Subramanian Randya Izhal Syahputra 21-15 21-9
3:30 PM Muhammad Ferdi Sirojuddin Gangga Alifirmansyah 19-21 21-15 21-16
3:30 PM Liao Jhuo-Fu Christoher Andar Fitzgera Timbuleng 21-6 21-4
3:30 PM Dhefa Asya Fikri Muhammad Fachmi Ridho’I 21-13 21-14
3:30 PM Arnick Plungvachira Satria Yudistira 21-6 21-9
3:30 PM Tseng Ping-Chiang Ramdani Nugroho 21-17 21-9
3:30 PM Mawardi Putra Damas Made Deco Setya Atmaja 21-7 20-22 21-19
3:30 PM Priyanshu Rajawat Jonathan Mikhael Putra Onggan 21-12 21-12
3:30 PM Davu Raissa Elezar Bintang Rafi Amily 21-10 21-18
3:30 PM Farhan Hibatul Yasykur Farid Triaji Laksono 17-21 21-12 22-20
4:00 PM Hendrawan Hendrawan Carlos Luna 21-7 21-10
4:00 PM Guo Xinwa Daniel Marthin 21-12 20-22 21-17
Liu Xuanxuan Helena Ayu Puspitasari
4:00 PM Afrizal Restu Illahi Helmi Abbu Hanifa 21-15 21-17
Nahla Aufa Dhia Ulhaq Dhea Bunga Anjani
4:00 PM Alif Rafsyah Mauthuthihona Chan Wang 21-18 21-17
Rayhan Vania Salsabila Eun Seo Jang
4:00 PM Ghifari Anandaffa Prihardika Yudiansyah Yudiansyah 21-8 21-9
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati Christy Laurence Pungus
4:00 PM Shang Yichen Hiroki Midorikawa 21-10 21-17
Yijing Li Natsu Saito
4:00 PM Su Po-Wei Azhar Zaim Zaidan 21-14 21-7
Hung En-Tzu Ayu Wulandari Frida
4:00 PM Andre Timotius Tololiu Arya Adi Saputra 18-21 21-14 21-17
Dinda Dwi Cahyaning Tsavanne Mertosono
4:00 PM Naufal Ligo Saufik Muhammad Nur Hafizi 21-17 21-15
Ayu Gary Luma Maharani Mia Dian Nurlia
4:00 PM Leo Rolly Carnando Yoga Prasetyo 21-13 21-13
Metya Inayah Cindiani Rullyanda Regina Abela
4:30 PM Muhammad Juan Elgiffani Dwiki Rafian Restu 21-18 21-17
Windi Siti Mulyani Aldira Rizki Putri
4:30 PM Caesar Bagus Sadewa Haffiz Nur Adila 21-19 23-25 21-12
Silvia Ratih Annisa Mubarokah
4:30 PM Dejan Ferdinansyah Teges Satriaji Cahyo Hutomo 21-11 21-14
Beverly Gabriela Rafika Putri Sejati
4:30 PM Wang Chang Dong Ju Ki 21-17 21-19
Yuting Xia Eun Ji Lee
4:30 PM Ruohan Guo Ragil Ricky Surya Hanaffi 21-15 21-19
Chen Yingying Putri Andini Wahyuningrum
4:30 PM Chang Fang-Chi Yee Jun Chang 18-21 21-17 21-15
Liang Chia-Wei Pearly Koong Le Tan
4:30 PM Meisya Gloria Lindo Pornpicha Choeikeewong Walkover
Siti Suhartinah Pornnicha Suwatnodom
4:30 PM Ridya Aulia Fatasya Savira Nurul Husnia 13-21 21-17 21-18
Silvia Pramesti Sabrina Ajeng Takira
4:30 PM Hsu Li-Ying Tasya Febriyan Maharani 21-7 21-9
Ting Ya-Yun Rieke Andini Wijaya
4:30 PM Lanny Tria Mayasari Aashi Rawat 21-19 21-16
Tryola Nadia Kavipriya Selvam
5:00 PM Pinicha Anjani Lai Ching Huei 21-19 21-18
Vici Husnia Zahwa Lai Tzu Yu
5:00 PM Alya Novita Fitriyani Salsabila Azahra 18-21 21-14 21-17
Citra Adinda Putri Kurnia Sakira Salsabila
5:00 PM Jovika Vandaria Ester Matiho Sasmika Putri Arnindita 21-16 21-14
Berliona Alma Pradisa Mutiara Lailatul Nur
5:00 PM Sang Ayu Putu Kharisma Maharani Aisyah Salsabila Putri Pranata 21-18 21-12
Gity Gabriel Rambing Made Dinda Windiasari
5:00 PM Krittaporn Jiantanet Vania Dyla Pratiwi 21-9 21-3
Kanyanat Sudchoeichom Wana Sholekhah
5:00 PM Siti Sarah Azzahra Wang Szu-Min 15-21 22-20 21-18
Stefanny Purnama Wijaya Wei Wan Yi
5:00 PM Hye Jin Choi Dea Riska Putri Hapsari 21-9 21-9
So Yul Lee Anyza Velda Syafira
5:00 PM Shanda Amaliza Samiya Imad Farooqui 24-22 20-22 21-19
Indira Hendzie Pramestya Gayatri Gopichand Pullela
5:00 PM Fadillah Nur Hidayah Kriti Bharadwaj 21-18 13-21 21-18
Shiva Nabila Putri Tanya Hemanth
5:00 PM Pei Kee Go Maria Devanya Kelmanutu 21-19 21-19
Le Xuan Teoh Mayang Permata Sari
5:30 PM Hiroki Nakayama Yosia Michael 21-18 21-15
Rumi Yoshida Siti Zahrania Maqdis
5:30 PM Gina Revina Aristy Salsabila Putri Ariastuti 21-11 16-21 21-12
Shellin Salsabila Nurfazriah Sabila Yanis
5:30 PM Malvika Bansod Debora Pungky Cahyadewi 21-10 18-21 22-20
5:30 PM Yasnita Enggira Setiawan Hsieh Yu Ying 17-21 21-11 21-13
5:30 PM Seong Min Kim Chihiro Uchiyama 21-18 21-11
5:30 PM Da Jeong Chung Hirari Mizui 11-21 21-14 22-20
5:30 PM Zhiyi Wang Savira Sandradewi 21-13 21-14
5:30 PM Rian Cannavaro Renandho Mega Pamungkas 21-14 22-20
Asghar Herfanda M. Rizky Syahendra
5:30 PM Ariel Iktus Sukandar Randi Aran Neri 21-10 21-19
Nicholas Columbus Lumban Tobing Hikmat Nurholis