Junior Grand Prix 03 April 2018

Time Score
8:30 AM Kunlavut Vitidsarn Minjava Sulthoni Mukminin 21-15 21-7
8:30 AM Han Kuen-Lin Jimly Asshiddiqi 21-10 21-13
8:30 AM Muhammad Rivani Dacmen Vong 21-17 23-21
8:30 AM Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi Saipratheek. K Krishnaprasad 21-10 25-23
8:30 AM Fahmi Aulia Rahman Yu Sheng Po 23-21 22-20
8:30 AM Tze Yong Ng Satria Maulana Rahmadi Lubis 18-21 21-17 21-7
8:30 AM I Gede Pasek Ekayana Teerapat Kleawan 21-13 21-13
8:30 AM Christian Adinata Hyeon Seung Park 21-23 21-10 21-10
8:30 AM Alberto Alvin Yulianto Ratchapol Makkasasithorn 21-11 21-12
8:30 AM Muhammad Farhan Ananto Diego Subauste Tokumura 21-8 21-9
9:00 AM Nur Yahya Ady Velani Liu Shumin 16-21 21-16 21-16
9:00 AM Aakash Yadav Muhammad Wahyudi Akhmad Walkover
9:00 AM Peter Yan Ronan Ho-Yagues 21-10 22-20
9:00 AM Wu Tsung Tse Raihan Maulana Muthar 21-18 13-21 21-13
9:00 AM Phanuwat Srimanta Jovi Mikhael 21-18 21-17
9:00 AM Yosia Michael Shiwei Shawn Foo 21-11 21-9
9:00 AM Yupeng Bai Michael Nathanael Wijaya 21-4 21-7
9:00 AM Syabda Perkasa Belawa Chung Yu-Kai 21-8 21-13
9:00 AM Orijit Chaliha Laurens Alvin Wijaya 21-4 21-7
9:00 AM Aldy Firmanda Kettiya Keoxay 21-15 21-12
9:30 AM Bobby Setiabudi Joon Young Kim 15-21 21-10 21-17
9:30 AM Kevin Santoso Weng Soong Darrion Michae Ng 14-21 21-16 21-10
9:30 AM Sun Chen-Yu Dadan Nugraha 21-11 21-9
9:30 AM Muhammad Khadafi Amri Surasit Ariyabaraneekul 21-7 21-16
9:30 AM Chen Shiau Cheng Joshua Immanuel Kussoy 21-10 21-10
9:30 AM Wei Jie Chia Dipa Samunggolo 21-1 Retired
9:30 AM Muhammad Ricko Juansyah Praranat Praputtham 21-15 21-19
9:30 AM Muhammad Febriansyah Bidyasagar Salam 21-14 21-13
9:30 AM Setthanan Piyawatcharavijit Alweyn Jantje Putra Mainaky 21-16 21-15
9:30 AM Lanz Ralf Zafra Rachmad Herdiyanto 21-17 21-13
10:00 AM Gilang Nurma Pradhitya Riku Hatano 21-17 21-11
10:00 AM Jia Heng Jason Teh Rizky Febriansyah 22-20 21-15
10:00 AM Muammar Kasyaf Arthur Samuel Salvado 24-22 21-14
10:00 AM Athadhia Ramadhan Rizal Bruno Barrueto Deza 21-15 21-7
10:00 AM Woraphop Chuenkha Rizacho Azma Lukman 21-12 21-16
10:00 AM Jia Wei Joel Koh Aldi Alfijar Rachman 21-15 21-11
10:00 AM Arya Kusuma Nithin H.V. 24-22 21-12
10:00 AM Yang Yang Abdullah Syami 21-17 21-12
10:00 AM Waldie Riksa Alfarisi Puritat Arree 21-11 21-16
10:00 AM Arnaud Merkle Taufik Hidayat Ilmi 16-21 21-18 22-20
10:30 AM Ji Hoon Choi Phakorn Chotphinit 21-4 21-16
10:30 AM Muhammad Yusuf Maulana Zezhou Zhong 21-14 21-15
10:30 AM Karan Negi Nova Rachmat Fachrezi 21-9 21-9
10:30 AM Karono Karono Dean Bencha Wijaya 21-11 21-16
10:30 AM Yudha Putra Pramudia Chiu Yuh Hong 21-5 21-10
10:30 AM Jonathan Wong Aivin Setiajaya 21-16 21-15
10:30 AM Wei Hong Lee Mario Gondo Kusumo 21-11 21-11
10:30 AM Ruttanapak Oupthong Daniel Ari Wibisono 21-12 21-12
10:30 AM Muhammad Antonio Dhyasz Varun Kapur 26-28 21-10 21-12
10:30 AM Yi Fredric Cheng Alexander Jason Darmawan 21-18 19-21 21-14
11:00 AM Yonathan Ramlie Le Thanh Lam 21-18 21-5
11:00 AM Reza Trisna Wibawa Marcelino Delpiero Paruntu 21-10 21-15
11:00 AM Kai Chen Teoh Firdaus Maulana Syikha 19-21 21-9 21-19
11:00 AM Lin Kuan-Ting Aji Tri Pamungkas Iqbal 21-17 10-21 21-18
11:00 AM Muhammad Iqbal Vichayapong Kanjanakeereewong 21-8 21-14
11:00 AM Li Shifeng Herdian Muhamad Labib 21-11 21-15
11:00 AM Tae Yang Shin Alwi Yunus Prawira 21-11 21-4
11:00 AM Chong King Lim Benito Putra Ananta 21-8 21-17
11:00 AM Takuma Kawamoto Kevin Laurent Tanujaya 21-19 21-15
11:00 AM Saran Jamsri Berylio Belva Yulianto 21-19 21-17
11:30 AM Jim Jason Kiazen Rukesh Maharjan 21-7 21-10
11:30 AM Neuaduang Mangkornloi Jason Rivaldo Sutrisno 21-7 14-21 21-14
11:30 AM Lalu Muhammad Nabil Aswinanda Chien Ming Yen 19-21 21-13 21-14
11:30 AM Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay Maisnam Meiraba 21-17 21-13
11:30 AM Galuh Dwi Putra Davin Rutama 21-19 24-22
Nabila Putri Arsyillah Sang Ayu Putu Kharisma Maharani
11:30 AM Rifky Cahaya Irhanza Gerardo Rizqullah Hafidz 21-16 21-15
Anyza Velda Syafira Dea Riska Putri Hapsari
11:30 AM Muhammad Satria Venkata Sai Himadeep Amanchi 21-8 21-12
Mayang Permata Sari Rishika Kongara
11:30 AM Chen Peng-Yuan Irham Maulana 17-21 21-17 21-15
Wei Wan Yi Aisyah Chairina
11:30 AM Gabriel Christopher Winta Wijaya Zank Oscario Dewangga Walkover
Gracia Ruth Tri Kusumastu Sanyoto Indira Hendzie Pramestya
11:30 AM Dhefa Asya Fikri Muhammad Taufik 21-18 27-25
Sakira Salsabila Mugi Rahayu
12:00 PM Crissandy Santosa Gilbert Gilbert 21-10 21-17
Melanni Mamahit Gity Gabriel Rambing
12:00 PM Jacky Jing Hong Kok Ramadhan Satriyadi Enzo 21-12 21-16
Le Xuan Teoh Stefanny Purnama Wijaya
12:00 PM Muhammad Zidan Edwin Joy Walkover
Wana Sholekhah Aashi Rawat
12:00 PM Arnick Plungvachira I Kadek Pande Dheva Brahmatya Putra 18-21 21-19 21-19
Kanyanat Sudchoeichom Khusnul Khatimah
12:00 PM Muhammad Ridwanul Arifin Eq Prayoga 21-17 10-21 21-19
Shiva Nabila Putri Nadelita Puspitanaya Effendi
12:00 PM Ronaldo Dionny Mesdilla Yovanza Decma Setiawan 22-20 16-21 21-11
Siti Suhartinah Nadira Zahra Faisal
12:00 PM Muhammad Atef Haikal Taufik I Kadek Kusuma Dewantara 21-19 21-19
Pei Kee Go Meisya Gloria Lindo
12:00 PM Muhammad Hasnan Alimni Marcello Vittorio Mainaky 21-11 21-3
Fadillah Nur Hidayah Chrissa Laurent Pascoal
12:00 PM Muh Putra Erwiansyah Kimi Octa Romandoni 21-10 21-17
Febi Setianingrum Nurnaningsih Nurnaningsih
12:00 PM Muhammad Nendi Novantino Jofianko Reymos Sulung 21-10 21-13
Tryola Nadia Vania Dyla Pratiwi
12:30 PM Daniel Marthin Cheng Kai Wen 21-19 21-14
Helena Ayu Puspitasari Chao Jen Wei
12:30 PM Helmi Abbu Hanifa Hong Jia-Jun 21-18 21-10
Dhea Bunga Anjani Yang Ying Qi
12:30 PM Afrizal Restu Illahi Patchara Sinkunakorn 21-10 21-10
Nahla Aufa Dhia Ulhaq Saranchana Chaikittiwat
12:30 PM Chan Wang Mohammad Rezky Alfarez 23-25 21-18 23-21
Eun Seo Jang Trisma Arlisa Septiana
12:30 PM Alif Rafsyah Mauthuthihona Di Zijian 21-16 21-10
Rayhan Vania Salsabila Lin Fangling
12:30 PM Ghifari Anandaffa Prihardika Sun Chen-Yu 21-11 21-8
Lisa Ayu Kusumawati Tung Ciou-Tong
12:30 PM Yudiansyah Yudiansyah Qadeer Moinuddin Mohammed 21-19 21-15
Christy Laurence Pungus Ananya Goel
12:30 PM Shang Yichen Dimas Satria Aji 21-6 21-16
Yijing Li Ivyana Nathalie
12:30 PM Su Po-Wei Genta Gusti Pidriansyah 21-9 21-19
Hung En-Tzu Filanada Hafizha
12:30 PM Andre Timotius Tololiu Hon Jian Choong 25-23 21-17
Dinda Dwi Cahyaning Ee Wei Toh
1:00 PM Arya Adi Saputra Chen Lung 21-9 21-13
Tsavanne Mertosono Tsai Hsin-Pei
1:00 PM Muhammad Nur Hafizi Han Zhuo Toh 21-10 22-20
Mia Dian Nurlia Zhi Rui Bernice Lim
1:00 PM Naufal Ligo Saufik Kettiya Keoxay 21-8 21-6
Ayu Gary Luma Maharani Mimi Sixomxeuane
1:00 PM Yosia Michael S.Sankar Muthusamy Subramanian 21-8 21-7
Siti Zahrania Maqdis S.S.Lakshmi Priyanka Subramanian
1:00 PM Hiroki Nakayama Muhammad Galih Rezka 21-14 21-13
Rumi Yoshida Putri Larasati
1:00 PM Yoga Prasetyo Wu Tsung Tse 21-16 17-21 21-11
Rullyanda Regina Abela Teng Chun Hsun
1:00 PM Leo Rolly Carnando Hudzaifi Rabbani 21-10 21-12
Metya Inayah Cindiani Larassati Dewi Mulya
1:00 PM Dwiki Rafian Restu Yu Sheng Po 21-10 21-12
Aldira Rizki Putri Li Zi Qing
1:00 PM Muhammad Juan Elgiffani Wachirawit Sothon 21-12 21-19
Windi Siti Mulyani Maytinee Kunaanuvit
1:00 PM Caesar Bagus Sadewa Fabien Delrue Walkover
Silvia Ratih Léonice Huet
1:30 PM Azhar Zaim Zaidan Kai Chen Teoh 21-13 21-11
Ayu Wulandari Frida Zecily Fung
1:30 PM Haffiz Nur Adila Shiwen Liu 22-20 18-21 22-20
Annisa Mubarokah Zhang Shuxian
1:30 PM Dejan Ferdinansyah Dacmen Vong 21-12 21-9
Beverly Gabriela Jacqueline Yu
1:30 PM Teges Satriaji Cahyo Hutomo Chen Zhi Ray 22-20 21-18
Rafika Putri Sejati Cheng Yu-Pei
1:30 PM Dong Ju Ki Giovani Fevta Wijaya 22-20 21-18
Eun Ji Lee Nita Violina Marwah
1:30 PM Wang Chang Zamzam Ibrahim Al Dzikri 21-5 21-12
Yuting Xia Sisi Reka Aliani
1:30 PM Ragil Ricky Surya Hanaffi Apichasit Teerawiwat 21-16 21-19
Putri Andini Wahyuningrum Yanisa Chuencharoen
1:30 PM Ruohan Guo Wahyu Pratama 21-11 21-15
Chen Yingying Oei Elisa Santosa
1:30 PM Chang Fang-Chi I Putu Pande Sheva Brahmatya Putra 21-17 22-20
Liang Chia-Wei Fauzia Kartikasari
1:30 PM Thoriq Sayyid Abdullah Muhammad Reza Al Fajri 21-19 21-18
Madrid Dwi Sanjaya Alvin Syaputra
2:00 PM Jonathan Farrel Gosall Firman Tegar Juanggara 21-8 21-16
Adrian Pratama Muhammad Rijal Nuriman
2:00 PM Roky Fauzi Chou Ching Yu 21-7 21-7
Darvesh Listiandana Hsieh Cheng Che
2:00 PM Jian Sheng Choi Muhammad Firza Athallah P Sungkono 21-9 21-17
Dylan Ding Sheng Ooi Andhika Wirapati
2:00 PM Emanuel Joseph Surya Hartono Luthfi Ar-Royyan 21-6 21-13
Yuke Gamareza Radjasa Mulyo Mudzari
2:00 PM Pranav Rao Gandham Hugo Sembodo 21-6 21-9
Sai Vishnu Pullela Muhammad Agung Fubby Utama
2:00 PM Aqbhil Faundra Mizbani Maxwell Moreno Bardiman 14-21 21-17 21-17
Ravel Ananda Stieawan Muhammad Zaenun Zidan
2:00 PM Saikat Banerjee Zidane Attauba Efendi 21-15 21-10
Ankit Mondal Muhammad Risky Fauzi Nasution
2:00 PM Deandra Ikhsan Gunawan Tsai Kuan Yu 21-11 21-9
Zaidan Arrafi Nabawi Yeh Chao-Pao
2:00 PM Iqbal Asrullah James Declan 21-16 21-18
Raymond Indra Achmad Rafli Nahyan
2:00 PM Huang Jui-Hsuan Satria Arya Samudra 21-12 21-9
Huang Tsung-I Farhad Sultan Tasyawuf
2:30 PM Mochamad Arief Muharram Naufal Hery Alaudin Jamil Walkover
Mochamad Dava Putraliady Muhammad Taufiq Rav Sanjani
2:30 PM Daniel Edgar Marvino Muhammad Adam Mohd Shazlan 21-16 21-14
Patra Harapan Rindorindo Muhammad Iskandar Shah Zakaria
2:30 PM Nugroho Febriano Wahyu Jati Ethan Chuang 21-11 21-14
Yahya Raska Ananda Supriyanto Daniel Hu
2:30 PM Muhammad Faris Andriansyah Darshan Pujari 21-12 21-12
Muhammad Fadel Ilyasa Duni Abhinav Thakur
2:30 PM Untung Ridwi Cahyo Ridwan Ardiansyah 24-22 21-18
Jakim Arvin Romario Manopo Win Sebastian Tjen
2:30 PM Aufa Wikha Favian [8] Muhammad Arya Fauzan Walkover
Muhammad Voyage Afrisal Mahendra Muhammad Pikri
2:30 PM Lukman Nul Hakim Krishna Adhie Christian 21-11 21-14
Wahyu Rizqi Moh Abdul Karim
2:30 PM Huang Yuan Bo Edbert Rendrahadi Liong 21-5 21-7
Lai Chen Jui Dimas Putra Pramudita
2:30 PM Raja Inal Pohan Darren Aurelius 21-10 21-13
Abdi Rahmatullah Kevin Ferdian Santoso
2:30 PM Firdaus Prince Maulana Lomban Guang Fan 21-8 21-15
Christopher Aldrich Darmo Wongso Jerry Jian
3:00 PM Sataksh Singh Muhammad Farhan Nusyirwan 21-7 21-8
Sai Satya Sarvesh Yakala Marcelino Fererlin Stefanov
3:00 PM Idham Kholid Mustofa Karsten Spencer Darma 21-18 21-19
Tubagus Rahmat Yuda Dapa Lesmana
3:00 PM Muhammad Rio Alvansyah Antony Dzaky Taj Habiby 21-16 21-16
Ananda Hilqom Yasubul Umam Muhammad Poetra Ajimas Oedin
3:00 PM Lee Chang Lung Muhammad Hafidz Firdaus 21-13 21-18
Shen Po-Chang Victor Revando
3:00 PM Ryan Raka Nugraha Rino Fahri Julian 21-12 21-10
Muhammad Dzaki Saputra Muhammad Rizki Riandra Saputra
3:00 PM Maleakhi Dida Bagus Jiwangga Anselmus Breagit Fredy Prasetya 21-10 21-10
Muhammad Bayu Rivaldi Pulung Ramadhan
3:00 PM Savira Nurul Husnia Myisha Mohd Khairul 22-20 21-14
Sabrina Ajeng Takira Ling Ching Wong
3:00 PM Aashi Rawat Nabila Putri Arsyillah 21-14 21-18
Kavipriya Selvam Sofy Al Mushira Asharunnisa
3:00 PM Salsabila Azahra Rishika Kongara 21-9 21-10
Sakira Salsabila Keerthika Paladugu
3:00 PM Aisyah Salsabila Putri Pranata Chao Ting-Yu 21-6 21-19
Made Dinda Windiasari Cheng Ju-Mei
3:30 PM Krittaporn Jiantanet Khusnul Khatimah 21-19 21-17
Kanyanat Sudchoeichom Sintia Dewi Yuliani
3:30 PM Siti Sarah Azzahra Oka Sapta Morta 21-3 21-14
Stefanny Purnama Wijaya Layla Sabrinatul Qomariah
3:30 PM Hye Jin Choi Rifa Siti Nabila 21-12 21-6
So Yul Lee Windy Aulia Putri
3:30 PM Kriti Bharadwaj Aisyah Chairina 21-11 21-11
Tanya Hemanth Nadira Zahra Faisal
3:30 PM Gina Revina Aristy Qhintara Putri Iswari 21-14 21-9
Shellin Salsabila Nurfazriah Ruth Emmanuela Santosa
3:30 PM Ino Uggi Setiawan Carlos Luna 15-21 25-23 23-21
Farhan Hibatul Yasykur Jack Wang
3:30 PM Faisal Fahmi Rahardi Nicky Maulana 29-27 21-10
Fahrul Rozi Randya Izhal Syahputra
3:30 PM Renandho Mega Pamungkas Vikas Yadav 17-21 21-14 21-15
M. Rizky Syahendra Punshiba Yengkhom
3:30 PM Rian Cannavaro Nadeak Colombus 21-19 27-29 21-14
Asghar Herfanda Umar Emre Rambe
3:30 PM Ariel Iktus Sukandar Kaka Nisfa Kurniawan 21-5 21-8
Nicholas Columbus Lumban Tobing Irham Maulana
4:00 PM Randi Aran Neri Ade Tri Gunawan 21-13 21-15
Hikmat Nurholis Wendy Permata Oktavian
4:00 PM Yanuar Anwar Pamungkas Furqon Dwi Fathoni 21-15 21-12
Adam Putra Wahyu Ghoffar Imam Prasojo
4:00 PM Sultan Ricky Chairudin Chan Yueh Lin 21-14 21-8
Raymond Arianto Sukoco Lin Wei-Cheng
4:00 PM Huang Yu Kai Alfan Jenary 21-3 21-18
Liao Bo-Siang Muhammad Fachmi Ridho’I
4:00 PM Muh Putra Erwiansyah Akmal Fauzi Nafis 21-16 21-17
Carlo Syah Gumilar Dennis Sukiman
4:00 PM Rafif Akhmad Harinda Marcellino Gunalan 21-19 15-21 21-15
Frendly Rafael Lumintang Roy Tadeus Jumitra
4:00 PM Seong Chang Choi Muh Fauzan 21-19 21-13
Hak Joo Lee Kharisma Al Quarisbi
4:00 PM Galuh Dwi Putra Muhammad Ridwanul Arifin [5] 21-11 18-21 21-12
Gabriel Christopher Winta Wijaya Imam Wirawan
4:00 PM Ivan Adicahyono Lutfi Ariand Walkover
Ghana Muhammad Al Ilham Zank Oscario Dewangga
4:00 PM Gerardo Rizqullah Hafidz Bintang Rafi Amily 21-12 21-16
Rifky Cahaya Irhanza Muhammad Habibie Ananda Irham
4:30 PM Chang Kai-Hsiang Firman Ardiansyah 21-10 21-11
Tseng Ping-Chiang Muhammad Bilal Digdaya
4:30 PM Naufal Jaukhan Chen I-Hung 21-7 21-12
Nathanael Valleirmen Tang Hsuan Che
4:30 PM Fiery Mufti Eldison Muhammad Bayu Nusantara 21-12 24-26 21-18
Adjie Sendang Nugroho Jason Elezardo Rambing
4:30 PM Tondy Arfian Aruan Arifianto Devano Akmal Permana Walkover
Fauzi Teja Syahputra Aaron Sangga Wijaya
4:30 PM Muhammad Rayhan Nur Fadillah Gangga Alifirmansyah 21-8 21-10
Marwan Faza Ramdani Nugroho
4:30 PM I Kadek Pande Dheva Brahmatya Putra Narut Saengkham 21-9 21-16
Davin Rutama Pannawat Theerapanitnun
4:30 PM Rahmat Hidayat Hidayat Ghozi Ulin Nuha 22-20 21-19
Ryan Adi Wicaksono Ananda I Gusti Hikmal Syakrie
4:30 PM Febrian Marcel Faridz Muhammad 21-19 25-23
Bintang Diaz Putra Sutisna Muhammad Taufik
4:30 PM Muhammad Satria Ishaan Bhatnagar 23-21 21-17
Muhammad Haikal Zaki Priyanshu Rajawat
4:30 PM Mawardi Putra Damas Alden Lefilson Putra Mainaky 21-5 21-14
Mochamad Rafi Kurniawan Marcello Vittorio Mainaky
5:00 PM Arya Gunawan Arzy Syah Fardhany Aziz 21-10 21-10
Muhammad Zaffa Mustakim Muhammad Zdikry Bahrudin
5:00 PM Yovanza Decma Setiawan Kiki Nisfa Kurniawan 21-18 21-19
Jofianko Reymos Sulung Muhammad Wildan
5:00 PM Yong Jin Ammar Arya Syaputra 21-11 21-13
Tae Bin Yoo Muhammad Zidan
5:00 PM Teges Satriaji Cahyo Hutomo Jacky Jing Hong Kok 19-21 21-16 21-13
Muhammad Nendi Novantino Muhammad Atef Haikal Taufik
5:00 PM Muhammad Gibran Arfiansyah Muhammad Adani Husein 14-21 21-13 21-8
Muhammad Arya Dwinindito Alif Atallah Juan Setiawan
5:00 PM Gilbert Gilbert Muhammad Al Fauzan Hamba 21-15 21-10
Ananda Kusuma Atmadja Pohan Dhafa Hafizh Setiadi
5:00 PM Chiu Hsiang Chieh Yuda Ibnu Anggara Jati 21-13 21-12
Liao Chao Pang Alvin Rayhan
5:00 PM Pattarasuda Chaiwan Irdina Naurah Mirza 21-15 21-17
5:00 PM Alifia Intan Nurrohkhim Ananya Goel 21-18 15-21 25-23
5:00 PM Zhou Meng Nandini Putri Arumni 21-19 21-11
5:30 PM Shabrina Aulia Yasmin Yang Ying Qi 21-15 21-11
5:30 PM Ga Eun Park Yanisa Chuencharoen 21-14 21-14
5:30 PM Gabriella Juliana Zefanya Mantik Jenny Zhu 21-6 21-18
5:30 PM Qi Xuan Eoon Rullyanda Regina Abela 21-12 21-12
5:30 PM Piramon Chamnaktan Alisha Widya Mustika 21-13 21-16
5:30 PM Yaxin Wei Chao Jen Wei 21-15 21-15
5:30 PM Atitaya Povanon Made Dinda Windiasari 21-17 21-16
5:30 PM Debora Pungky Cahyadewi Jennie Gai 21-18 22-24 21-13
5:30 PM Malvika Bansod Alya Rahma Mulyani 14-21 21-19 21-19
5:30 PM Hsieh Yu Ying Devita Puti Alifia 21-16 21-15
6:00 PM Yasnita Enggira Setiawan Somm Sawangsri 21-10 21-14
6:00 PM Seong Min Kim Eprilia Mega Ayu Swastika 21-19 18-21 22-20
6:00 PM Chihiro Uchiyama Insyirah Khan 21-18 21-14
6:00 PM S.S.Lakshmi Priyanka Subramanian Mimi Sixomxeuane 21-10 21-14
6:00 PM Hung En-Tzu Desima Aqmar Syarafina 21-14 21-18
6:00 PM Widjaja Stephani Jiang Pin-Yue 26-24 21-4
6:00 PM Yue Yann Jaslyn Hooi Syalsabila Vahira Irmawan 19-21 21-10 24-22
6:00 PM Da Jeong Chung Virginia Sarce Runtukahu 21-14 21-9
6:00 PM Hirari Mizui Olivia Chelin Maria Kambey 21-15 21-17
6:00 PM Melsya Nur Fitriani Tung Ciou-Tong 21-9 21-19
6:30 PM Yang Ruiwen Chasinee Korepap 21-14 13-21 21-10
6:30 PM Siti Zahrania Maqdis Ella Smith 21-12 21-16
6:30 PM Janessa Moreno Benyapa Aimsaard 21-17 26-24
6:30 PM Pornpicha Choeikeewong Oei Elisa Santosa 21-10 21-12
6:30 PM Huang Yin Hsuan Hilda Nur Fadilah 24-22 15-21 21-14
6:30 PM Na Eun Jeong Zecily Fung 21-10 21-16
6:30 PM Maharani Sekar Batari Jia Rong Sito 21-10 21-14
6:30 PM Savira Sandradewi Thamonwan Nithiittikrai 22-20 17-21 24-22
6:30 PM Zhiyi Wang Putri Kusuma Wardani 22-20 21-13
6:30 PM Muhammad Antonio Dhyasz Yi Fredric Cheng 21-6 21-18
7:00 PM Kunlavut Vitidsarn Han Kuen-Lin 21-6 21-7
7:00 PM Muhammad Aldo Apriyandi Muhammad Rivani 21-15 24-22
7:00 PM Tze Yong Ng Fahmi Aulia Rahman 21-11 21-9
7:00 PM I Gede Pasek Ekayana Christian Adinata 15-21 21-12 21-19
7:00 PM Alberto Alvin Yulianto Muhammad Farhan Ananto 21-14 21-16
7:00 PM Aakash Yadav Nur Yahya Ady Velani 21-19 17-21 21-12
7:00 PM Peter Yan Wu Tsung Tse 21-16 21-11
7:00 PM Yosia Michael Phanuwat Srimanta 21-15 21-15
7:00 PM Jiang Pin-Yue Saranchana Chaikittiwat 21-19 9-21 21-7
Wang Yu Qiao Nichapat Traiyasut
7:00 PM Metya Inayah Cindiani Sin Jou Eng 21-18 21-15
Indah Cahya Sari Jamil Ling Yap
7:30 PM Syabda Perkasa Belawa Yupeng Bai 21-19 21-19
7:30 PM Orijit Chaliha Aldy Firmanda 21-10 19-21 21-10
7:30 PM Bobby Setiabudi Kevin Santoso 21-7 16-21 21-13
7:30 PM Sun Chen-Yu Muhammad Khadafi Amri 21-7 19-21 21-13
7:30 PM Chen Shiau Cheng Wei Jie Chia 21-14 21-16
7:30 PM Muhammad Febriansyah Muhammad Ricko Juansyah 21-0 21-16
7:30 PM Setthanan Piyawatcharavijit Lanz Ralf Zafra 21-12 18-21 21-16
7:30 PM Jia Heng Jason Teh Gilang Nurma Pradhitya 21-12 21-7
7:30 PM Muammar Kasyaf Athadhia Ramadhan Rizal 21-23 21-19 21-17
7:30 PM Yang Yang Arya Kusuma 21-17 21-16
8:00 PM Jia Wei Joel Koh Woraphop Chuenkha 21-17 21-19
8:00 PM Arnaud Merkle Waldie Riksa Alfarisi 21-13 21-9
8:00 PM Muhammad Yusuf Maulana Ji Hoon Choi 13-21 21-16 21-19
8:00 PM Karono Karono Karan Negi 21-10 21-7
8:00 PM Yudha Putra Pramudia Jonathan Wong 21-8 21-13
8:00 PM Wei Hong Lee Ruttanapak Oupthong 11-21 21-18 21-16
8:00 PM Yonathan Ramlie Reza Trisna Wibawa 21-12 21-15
8:00 PM Lin Kuan-Ting Kai Chen Teoh 21-15 21-8
8:00 PM Li Shifeng Muhammad Iqbal 21-18 18-21 21-16
8:00 PM Chong King Lim Tae Yang Shin 23-21 18-21 21-13
8:30 PM Saran Jamsri Takuma Kawamoto 19-21 21-10 22-20
8:30 PM Jim Jason Kiazen Neuaduang Mangkornloi 21-13 21-11
8:30 PM Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel Rumbay Lalu Muhammad Nabil Aswinanda 21-9 21-14
8:30 PM Da Jeong Chung Yue Yann Jaslyn Hooi 21-16 21-11
Eun Ji Lee Jia Rong Sito
8:30 PM Beverly Gabriela Insyirah Khan 18-21 21-13 22-20
Silvia Ratih Zhi Rui Bernice Lim
8:30 PM Pattarasuda Chaiwan Sarah Daisy Theresia Mari Rambitan 21-7 21-8
Yanisa Chuencharoen Brilliana Ardiningrum Surono
8:30 PM Ayu Gary Luma Maharani Hung En-Tzu 21-18 21-13
Aldira Rizki Putri Tung Ciou-Tong
8:30 PM Cheng Kai Wen Muhammad Alfian Hasyim 21-15 18-21 21-19
Lu Chih-Wei Vincentius Suwarland
8:30 PM Hiroki Midorikawa Muhammad Yadhil Ansar 21-16 21-10
Hiroki Nakayama Jaya Alfian Hudha
8:30 PM Muchammad Choirunnizar Chaniago Yee Jun Chang 23-21 22-20
Helmi Abbu Hanifa Hon Jian Choong
9:00 PM Thanawin Madee Manjit Singh Khwairakpam 22-20 16-21 21-14
Wachirawit Sothon Dingku Singh Konthoujam
9:00 PM Ruohan Guo Alan Darmasaputra Kristanto 21-10 21-16
Shang Yichen Satrio Saputra Wibowo
9:00 PM Chang Fang-Chi Afrizal Restu Illahi 21-12 19-21 21-16
Chen Zhi Ray Satria Perdana Putra
9:00 PM Ratchapol Makkasasithorn Fiqi Ainul Hakim 21-19 16-21 21-11
Weeraphat Phakjarung Gryndha Pavelio
9:00 PM Chen Lung Haffiz Nur Adila 21-18 21-16
Su Po-Wei Muhammad Nur Hafizi
9:00 PM Guo Xinwa Patchara Sinkunakorn 21-9 21-17
Shiwen Liu Phatrawat Termthanasak
9:00 PM Leo Rolly Carnando Yi Fredric Cheng 21-18 21-15
Daniel Marthin Shiwei Shawn Foo
9:00 PM Apichasit Teerawiwat Arthur Samuel Salvado 21-14 21-12
Kunlavut Vitidsarn Lanz Ralf Zafra
9:00 PM Rizal Dermawan Paramet Promsarin 21-16 21-18
Muhammad Ifan Zulfan Nurh Suseno Peeradon Termthanasak
9:30 PM Dong Ju Ki Sun Chen-Yu 21-13 21-10
Joon Young Kim Yang Yang
9:30 PM Wei Hong Lee Kai Chen Teoh 22-20 21-17
Jia Heng Jason Teh Peter Yan
9:30 PM Rexky Afdillah Lin Kuan-Ting 22-20 21-12
Bobby Alfiero Riyandino Hardja Yu Sheng Po
9:30 PM Wen Xing Abel Tan Phakorn Chotphinit 21-14 21-14
Han Zhuo Toh Teerapat Kleawan
9:30 PM Natthakorn Chankoon Karan Negi 21-15 13-21 21-14
Sirapob Kongubon Aakash Yadav
9:30 PM Nithin H.V. Perdana Awanda Mahaputra 11-21 21-12 21-17
Saipratheek. K Krishnaprasad Alvin Rizky Wiratama
9:30 PM I Putu Pande Sheva Brahmatya Putra Supachai Chaisin 21-18 21-19
Rahmad Julio Rafli Ritonga Setthanan Piyawatcharavijit
10:00 PM Riku Hatano Bruno Barrueto Deza 21-17 21-19
Takuma Kawamoto Diego Subauste Tokumura
10:00 PM Dwiki Rafian Restu Saran Jamsri 21-6 14-21 21-9
Bernadus Bagas Kusuma Wardana Vichayapong Kanjanakeereewong
10:00 PM Sai Pavan Karri Chien Ming Yen 21-16 17-21 21-19
Qadeer Moinuddin Mohammed Chung Yu-Kai
10:00 PM Vishnu Vardhan Goud Panjala Chen Shiau Cheng Walkover
Srikrishna Sai Kumar Podile Su Li Yang
10:00 PM Pongsakorn Thongkham Ji Hoon Choi 14-21 21-18 21-16
Wongsathorn Thongkham Hyeon Seung Park
10:00 PM M. Lucky Andres Apriyanda Chiu Yuh Hong 21-13 21-14
Yoggi Pamungkas Wu Tsung Tse
10:00 PM Respati Banuaji Dacmen Vong 21-17 21-11
Naufal Ligo Saufik Jonathan Wong