China Masters 12 April 2018

1 Yu Jin SIM Yaxin WEI 21-18 21-12
2 Ronald RONALD DONG Weijie 21-10 21-12
Annisa SAUFIKA XU Ya
3 HAN Yue CHEN Su Yu 21-11 21-14
4 LEE Sheng Mu Weikeng LIANG 21-19 14-21 21-6
YANG Po-Hsuan SHANG Yichen
5 LU Guangzu CHEN Chi Ting 21-7 21-19
6 Kittipak DUBTHUK CHANG Ching Hui 22-20 18-21 21-19
Natcha SAENGCHOTE YANG Ching Tun
7 CHANG Ko-Chi CHI Yu Jen 21-14 21-8
CHENG Chi Ya HSIEH Pei Shan
8 Chayanit CHALADCHALAM DONG Wenjing 21-15 21-15
Phataimas MUENWONG FENG Xueying
9 DENG Joy Xuan ZHANG Yiman 21-17 17-21 21-15
10 Rinov RIVALDY YANG Ming-Tse 21-15 21-16
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI SUNG Shuo Yun
1 Fang-Jen LEE Natchanon TULAMOK 21-12 21-13
Chien Hui YU Natcha SAENGCHOTE
2 Panji Ahmad MAULANA Pannawit THONGNUAM 19-21 21-11 22-20
4 Iskandar ZULKARNAIN Hongyang WENG 21-19 21-9
5 Fang-Chih LEE DAI Zhiyi 21-14 21-12
Fang-Jen LEE LIANG Yongwang
6 LIU Xuanxuan CHIANG Kai Hsin 21-17 21-15
Yuting XIA HUNG Shih Han
7 DU Yue [3] Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI 21-19 21-19
LI Yinhui Nitya Krishinda MAHESWARI
8 Min Hyuk KANG CHAI Biao 21-14 18-21 21-12
KIM Won Ho WANG Zekang
9 ZHOU Zeqi Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA [3] 21-16 8-21 21-18
10 Hyuk Gyun CHOI CHEN Chi Ting 21-13 21-12
PARK Kyung Hoon YANG Chih Chieh
1 CAI Yanyan JI Shuting 21-12 21-10
2 GUO Xinwa Yuan Cheng WU 21-13 21-13
LIU Xuanxuan YANG Ching Tun
3 DI Zijian DAI Enyi 21-17 21-13
Yijing LI ZHOU Xinru
4 SUNG Shuo Yun Yukino NAKAI 21-16 21-12
5 HAN Chengkai OU Xuanyi 21-14 21-14
ZHOU Haodong Xiangyu REN
6 PO Li-Wei CHEN Sihang 18-21 21-19 21-19
YANG Ming-Tse DONG Weijie
7 DI Zijian DAI Enyi 19-21 28-26 21-15
WANG Chang GUO Xinwa
8 LI Xuerui FAN Mengyan 21-16 21-14
9 Zhiyi WANG Jui JEON 21-15 21-19
10 JUNG Jaeuk JIANG Zhenbang 17-21 21-13 21-19
Jae Hwan KIM Binrong ZHANG
1 OU Xuanyi FENG Yanzhe 21-12 21-18
CHEN Lu LIN Fangling
2 Hwi Tae KIM PO Li-Wei 12-21 21-18 22-20
Hye Jeong KIM CHANG Ching Hui
3 Ga Eun KIM Thi Trang (B) VU 21-19 21-23 21-13
4 Wei Feng CHONG YANG Chih Chieh 21-18 21-19
5 TANG Jinhua CHEN Yingying 21-14 21-16
YU Xiaohan LIN Fangling
6 Anggia Shitta AWANDA Fanghui CHEN 21-12 21-14
Meirisa Cindy SAHPUTRI Shunqi ZHOU
7 HUANG Dongping LUO Xumin 21-17 21-15
LI Wenmei ZHOU Xinru
8 LIN Yu Hsien HSU Jen Hao 22-24 21-17 21-4
9 Daren LIEW Kwang Hee HEO 13-21 21-17 21-19
10 SUN Feixiang LI Shifeng 21-15 21-16