China Masters 11 April 2018

Time Score
10:00 AM DONG Weijie Parinyawat THONGNUAM 21-19 21-16
XU Ya Kittipak DUBTHUK
10:00 AM Fang-Jen LEE JIANG Zhenbang 21-13 21-18
Chien Hui YU LUO Xumin
10:00 AM Natchanon TULAMOK SHANG Yichen 16-21 21-10 21-19
Natcha SAENGCHOTE Shunqi ZHOU
10:00 AM CHANG Ko-Chi Weikeng LIANG 21-16 24-22
CHENG Chi Ya CHEN Yingying
10:40 AM CHI Yu Jen Ruohan GUO 21-16 21-13
HSIEH Pei Shan FENG Zixia
10:40 AM OU Xuanyi TSENG Min Hao 21-10 21-19
CHEN Lu CHENG Yu Chieh
10:40 AM FENG Yanzhe LIN Shang Kai 24-22 18-21 21-17
LIN Fangling HU Ling Fang
10:40 AM YANG Ming-Tse ZENG Weihan 24-22 21-16
SUNG Shuo Yun Fanghui CHEN
11:20 AM Rinov RIVALDY Binbin ZHENG 21-8 21-13
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI CHEN Yingxue
11:20 AM GUO Xinwa LU Chia Pin 15-21 21-12 21-18
LIU Xuanxuan CHANG Hsin Tien
11:20 AM Yuan Cheng WU GUAN Zicong 21-16 18-21 21-16
YANG Ching Tun LI Jiajia
11:20 AM DAI Enyi WANG Zekang 21-19 10-21 21-18
ZHOU Xinru DONG Wenjing
12:00 PM Hwi Tae KIM Shiwen LIU 22-20 21-17
Hye Jeong KIM ZHANG Shuxian
12:00 PM Jui JEON ZHOU Meng 21-17 23-21
12:00 PM CHEN Su Yu ZHENG Shuya 21-19 21-9
12:00 PM HAN Yue DAI Wang 21-16 21-11
12:40 PM Zhiyi WANG Natsumi SHIMODA 21-14 21-13
12:40 PM DENG Joy Xuan YANG Ruiwen 21-14 21-15
12:40 PM ZHANG Yiman LIANG Ting Yu 21-13 21-15
12:40 PM LI Xuerui CHEN Nianzu 21-18 21-16
1:20 PM Yaxin WEI Thamolwan POOPRADUBSIL 16-21 21-13 21-10
1:20 PM FAN Mengyan CHENG Chi Ya 21-14 21-23 27-25
1:20 PM Yu Jin SIM CHEN Hsiao Huan 21-19 21-12
1:20 PM Yukino NAKAI LIN Ying Chun 21-19 21-19
2:00 PM SUNG Shuo Yun HAN Qianxi 24-22 21-9
2:00 PM JI Shuting Se Yeon LEE 21-15 21-18
2:00 PM CAI Yanyan Chien Hui YU 21-17 21-12
2:00 PM Ga Eun KIM LI Yun 25-23 21-13
2:40 PM Min Hyuk KANG CHANG Ko-Chi 21-16 21-15
KIM Won Ho LU Chia Pin
2:40 PM DAI Zhiyi Parinyawat THONGNUAM 23-21 17-21 21-16
LIANG Yongwang Natchanon TULAMOK
2:40 PM OU Xuanyi LIN Shang Kai 21-17 21-15
Xiangyu REN TSENG Min Hao
2:40 PM Fang-Chih LEE FENG Yanzhe 21-19 21-19
Fang-Jen LEE Shiwen LIU
3:20 PM LEE Sheng Mu Aaron CHIA 21-17 21-18
YANG Po-Hsuan Wooi Yik SOH
3:20 PM Weikeng LIANG CHEN Xin-Yuan 16-21 21-13 23-21
SHANG Yichen Yuan Cheng WU
3:20 PM DAI Enyi Chia Hao LEE 21-17 21-11
GUO Xinwa LIN Yu Hsien
3:20 PM DI Zijian LEE Chia-Han 21-9 16-21 21-14
WANG Chang LIN Chia Yu
4:00 PM CHEN Chi Ting GUAN Zicong 18-21 21-14 21-16
YANG Chih Chieh ZENG Weihan
4:00 PM JIANG Zhenbang CHI Yu Jen 21-15 21-16
Binrong ZHANG LIU Wei Chi
4:00 PM JUNG Jaeuk Ruohan GUO 21-10 21-14
Jae Hwan KIM Binbin ZHENG
4:00 PM CHEN Sihang LU Chia Hung 21-9 21-16
DONG Weijie SHIH Kuei Chun
4:40 PM DONG Wenjing Yulfira BARKAH 21-16 21-15
FENG Xueying Rosyita Eka PUTRI SARI
4:40 PM CHENG Yu Chieh GUO Lizhi 19-21 21-14 21-10
HSIEH Pei Shan ZHANG Shuxian
4:40 PM Kittipak DUBTHUK FENG Zixia 21-19 18-21 21-16
Natcha SAENGCHOTE LI Jiajia
4:40 PM HUANG Dongping CHANG Hsin Tien 21-17 21-12
LI Wenmei Chien Hui YU
5:20 PM Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI CHEN Yingxue 21-13 21-7
Nitya Krishinda MAHESWARI Yijing LI
5:20 PM Anggia Shitta AWANDA CHEN Lu 21-12 21-16
Meirisa Cindy SAHPUTRI XU Ya
5:20 PM Fanghui CHEN LIN Tsun Yu 21-15 21-19
Shunqi ZHOU LIN Ying Chun
5:20 PM TANG Jinhua CHEN Hsiao Huan 21-14 21-14
YU Xiaohan HU Ling Fang
6:00 PM LIU Xuanxuan CHENG Chi Ya 21-13 21-16
Yuting XIA SUNG Shuo Yun
6:00 PM HSU Jen Hao Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 24-22 19-21 21-14
6:00 PM LIN Yu Hsien WANG Yuehang 21-13 21-8
6:00 PM Iskandar ZULKARNAIN REN Pengbo 21-17 21-14
6:40 PM Hongyang WENG Yufeng CAO 21-16 21-15
6:40 PM Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA [3] Misha ZILBERMAN 21-19 21-15
6:40 PM ZHOU Zeqi HA Young Woong 21-16 21-19
6:40 PM Wei Feng CHONG LIU Shumin 21-8 21-18
7:20 PM YANG Chih Chieh Cao Cuong PHAM 21-10 22-20
7:20 PM Panji Ahmad MAULANA CHI Yu Jen 17-21 21-8 21-15
7:20 PM Pannawit THONGNUAM LIU Haichao 18-21 21-15 21-19
7:20 PM SUN Feixiang Andre MARTEEN 21-16 21-14
8:00 PM LI Shifeng LEE Zii Jia 21-18 21-17
8:00 PM CHEN Chi Ting Chengming REN 24-22 21-15
8:00 PM LU Guangzu Tien Minh NGUYEN 21-18 21-9
8:00 PM Kwang Hee HEO Chia Hao LEE 21-16 21-13
8:40 PM Daren LIEW Yupeng BAI 21-15 21-14