Singapore International Series 16 Oktober 2018

Time Score
9:00 AM Eng Keat Wesley KOH Ferneel Hazael SOMPIE
Xiao Fei Ashley LIM Freeisy Ester SOMPIE
9:00 AM CHOOI Kah Ming Han Zhuo TOH
Wan Win NG Zhi Rui Bernice LIM
9:00 AM CHAN Yin Chak Muhammad Naim AHMAD FAIRUZLY
9:00 AM Jaspar Woon Chai YU Muhammad Sufiyuddin MOHAMED
9:35 AM Muhammad Imran KHAN Eveshgaran VASIGARAN
9:35 AM Chin Yong CHIAN Kachain BUARUNG
9:35 AM Datu Mohd Shah Eizlan SARDIK Tejraj PULTOO
9:35 AM Chacharit YAOWANIT Aidil Sholeh ALI SADIKIN
10:10 AM Zulhelmi ZULKIFFLI Arun Kumar ASHOK KUMAR
10:10 AM Muhammad Syafiq Iqbal MOHD NADZRI Jhotiswaran KARUPATHEVAN
10:10 AM Ming Shun TAN CHAI Chee Hou
Leslie Pang Liang TENG Mohamad Fairie Syah RUSLAN
10:45 AM Syahzlan Hazwan SALLEH Eng Keat Wesley KOH
Datu Mohd Saffuan Nizam SARDIK Junsuke KUBO
10:45 AM Ardy NUGROHO Krisda KOLUM
Angger SUDRAJAT Ming Kang TAN
10:45 AM Basile KOH Cheng Xiang CHEA
Zhe Ming Nigel YAP Zi Yi TEH
10:45 AM Muhd Sharul Nazim RAHMAN Wen Xing Abel TAN
Muhd Sharul Nizam RAHMAN Han Zhuo TOH
11:20 AM Hardiyandi HAMDIN @ HAMDEN Weng Soong Darrion Michae NG
Yusriazmi YUSUF Jia Hao Howin WONG
11:20 AM Kriston Jun Hao CHOO Muhammad Shahmi ABDILLAH
Wei Hon Ivan GO Muhammad Nuraidil Adha AZMAN
11:20 AM Keng Yin Royston LOH [1] Ahmad Mahyuddin HAJI ABAS
Bimo Adi PRAKOSO Jaspar Woon Chai YU
1:30 PM CHANG Tak Ching [1] Izzat Farhan AZHAR
NG Wing Yung Noor Hazwani HAZAIR
1:30 PM Qualification – Q8 Guang Liang Jason WONG
Putri Sari Dewi CITRA
1:30 PM Georges Julien PAUL
Aurelie Marie Elisa ALLET
1:30 PM T. Hema Nagendra Babu TAM Chun Hei
Ningshi Block HAZARIKA NG Shiu Yee
2:05 PM Parinyawat THONGNUAM
Kittipak DUBTHUK
2:05 PM Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI YEUNG Ming Nok
Angelica WIRATAMA NG Tsz Yau
2:05 PM CHUNG Yonny Eveshgaran VASIGARAN
WU Yi Ting Dharshinie VASIGARAN
2:05 PM Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA
Ming Hui LIM
2:40 PM Tejraj PULTOO Pang Ron HOO
Kobita DOOKHEE CHEAH Yee See
2:40 PM Qualification – Q6 HO Wai Lun
YUEN Sin Ying
2:40 PM Adnan MAULANA
Masita MAHMUDIN
2:40 PM Vichayapong KANJANAKEEREEWONG Bimo Adi PRAKOSO
Ruethaichanok LAISUAN Yujia JIN
3:15 PM Keng Yin Royston LOH YEUNG Shing Choi
Ker’Sara KOH FAN Ka Yan
3:15 PM Qualification – Q4 Renaldi SAMOSIR [8]
Hediana JULIMARBELA
3:15 PM RAJU Mohamed Rehan
J. Anees Kowsar
3:15 PM Qar Siong YAP Hee Chun MAK
Peiy Zhean LIM YEUNG Nga Ting