Badminton Asia Championships 25 April 2018

TimeScore
10:00 AMTinn ISRIYANETLU Ching Yao21-11 17-21 21-12
Pacharapun CHOCHUWONGCHIANG Kai Hsin
10:00 AMTontowi AHMADYuki KANEKO21-18 21-12
Liliyana NATSIRKoharu YONEMOTO
10:00 AMKIM Won HoSaurabh SHARMA21-17 21-14
SHIN Seung ChanAnoushka PARIKH
10:00 AMTANG Chun ManPraveen JORDAN21-16 21-12
TSE Ying SuetMelati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
10:00 AMRatchanok INTANONLEE Chia Hsin21-7 21-13
10:40 AMHE JitingTAN Kian Meng18-21 21-12 21-16
DU YueLAI Pei Jing
10:40 AMNipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETDanny Bawa CHRISNANTA21-9 13-21 21-12
Jongkolphan KITITHARAKULWONG Jia Ying Crystal
10:40 AMZHENG SiweiHussein Zayan SHAHEED21-2 21-9
HUANG YaqiongFathimath Nabaaha ABDUL RAZZAQ
10:40 AMCHOI SolgyuLIAO Min Chun21-17 24-22
CHAE YujungCHEN Hsiao Huan
10:40 AMTAI Tzu YingJui JEON21-13 21-9
11:20 AMCHEN LongBahaedeen Ahmad ALSHANNIK21-8 21-8
11:20 AMKIM Hyo MinLyanny Alessandra MAINAKY21-10 21-10
11:20 AMHE BingjiaoYIP Pui Yin21-19 21-14
11:20 AMPornpawee CHOCHUWONGAya OHORI21-7 16-21 21-18
11:20 AMLEE Jang MiHanna RAMADINI21-17 17-21 25-23
12:00 PMKIDAMBI SrikanthKenta NISHIMOTO13-21 21-16 21-16
12:00 PMWONG Wing Ki VincentRatnajit TAMANG21-16 17-21 21-4
12:00 PMAnthony Sinisuka GINTINGNiluka KARUNARATNE22-20 21-12
12:00 PMSHI YuqiLEE Dong Keun21-3 6-2 Retired
12:00 PMWANG Chi-LinHEE Yong Kai Terry21-15 21-13
LEE Chia HsinONG Ren-Ne
12:40 PMDella Destiara HARISHSU Ya Ching21-17 21-16
Rizki Amelia PRADIPTAWU Ti Jung
12:40 PMKento MOMOTATien Minh NGUYEN21-11 21-15
12:40 PMCHOU Tien ChenSameer VERMA23-21 21-17
12:40 PMCHEN QingchenKittipak DUBTHUK21-10 21-18
JIA YifanNatcha SAENGCHOTE
12:40 PMSaina NEHWALYEO Jia Min21-12 21-9
1:20 PMGreysia POLIIHUANG Dongping15-21 21-11 21-19
Apriyani RAHAYULI Wenmei
1:20 PMNaoko FUKUMANLEE So Hee5-2 Retired
Kurumi YONAOSHIN Seung Chan
1:20 PMYuki FUKUSHIMACHOW Mei Kuan21-12 21-7
Sayaka HIROTALEE Meng Yean
1:20 PMHUANG YaqiongCHENG Yu Chieh21-13 21-15
TANG JinhuaHU Ling Fang
1:20 PMJongkolphan KITITHARAKULXue Xin GONG21-11 21-9
Rawinda PRAJONGJAIWeng Chi NG
2:00 PMGAO FangjieNozomi OKUHARA21-15 23-21
2:00 PMJAKKAMPUDI MeghanaONG Ren-Ne14-21 22-20 21-17
Poorvisha S RAMWONG Jia Ying Crystal
2:00 PMArjun M.R.CHUNG Eui Seok25-23 23-21
Ramchandran SHLOKKIM Dukyoung
2:00 PMTakuto INOUEOR Chin Chung21-13 21-10
Yuki KANEKOTANG Chun Man
2:00 PMDU YueChayanit CHALADCHALAM21-10 21-17
LI YinhuiPhataimas MUENWONG
2:40 PMLEE Chong WeiQIAO Bin21-17 21-16
2:40 PMLU Ching YaoSze Fei GOH20-22 21-18 21-17
YANG Po HanNur IZZUDDIN
2:40 PMHUANG KaixiangCHEN Hung Ling21-11 21-19
WANG YilyuWANG Chi-Lin
2:40 PMAngga PRATAMAONG Yew Sin21-17 25-23
Rian Agung SAPUTROTEO Ee Yi
2:40 PMFajar ALFIANHyuk Gyun CHOI21-18 21-17
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTOPARK Kyung Hoon
3:20 PMLIU ChengBahaedeen Ahmad ALSHANNIK21-11 21-16
ZHANG NanMohd Naser Mansour NAYEF
3:20 PMDechapol PUAVARANUKROHCHANG Tak Ching18-21 21-12 21-15
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAING Wing Yung
3:20 PMYuta WATANABESeung Jae SEO21-16 21-12
Arisa HIGASHINOKIM Ha Na
3:20 PMRicky KARANDASUWARDISachin DIAS21-14 17-21 21-10
Debby SUSANTOThilini Pramodika HENDAHEWA
3:20 PMGOH Soon HuatLEE Yang21-19 21-6
Shevon Jemie LAIHSU Ya Ching
4:00 PMPUSARLA V. SindhuPAI Yu Po21-14 21-19
4:00 PMLEE Chun Hei ReginaldVenkat Gaurav PRASAD21-11 21-13
CHAU Hoi WahJuhi DEWANGAN
4:00 PMBusanan ONGBAMRUNGPHANGOH Jin Wei18-21 21-15 21-10
4:00 PMSUNG Ji HyunSayaka SATO21-13 21-19
4:00 PMCHEN XiaoxinThuy Linh NGUYEN21-13 21-9
4:40 PMWANG YilyuTuan Duc DO21-10 21-15
HUANG DongpingNhu Thao PHAM
4:40 PMNitchaon JINDAPOLYing Ying LEE12-21 21-17 21-17
4:40 PMCHEN YufeiCHIANG Mei Hui21-10 21-15
4:40 PMCHEUNG Ngan YiDinar Dyah AYUSTINE21-17 21-18
4:40 PMWANG Tzu WeiLIN Dan15-21 21-9 21-16
5:20 PMNG Ka Long AngusHSU Jen Hao21-18 14-21 21-14
5:20 PMJonatan CHRISTIEKazumasa SAKAI21-13 21-11
5:20 PMSAI PRANEETH B.Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON21-13 11-21 21-19
5:20 PMThi Trang (B) VUCHUA Hui Zhen Grace21-10 21-17
5:20 PMZHANG NanRohan KAPOOR21-10 21-17
LI YinhuiKuhoo GARG
6:00 PMLIN Xiao MinAminath Nabeeha ABDUL RAZZAQ21-9 21-12
WU Fang ChienFathimath Nabaaha ABDUL RAZZAQ
6:00 PMPRANNOY H. S.WANGCHAROEN Kantaphon21-15 19-21 21-19
6:00 PMKanta TSUNEYAMANG Zin Rei Ryan21-5 21-17
6:00 PMSON Wan HoIhsan Maulana MUSTOFA21-17 21-10
6:00 PMMisaki MATSUTOMOThilini Pramodika HENDAHEWA21-6 21-7
Ayaka TAKAHASHIKavidi SIRIMANNAGE
6:40 PMKhosit PHETPRADABHU Yun21-14 21-8
6:40 PMKIM So YeongShiho TANAKA19-21 23-21 21-19
Hee Yong KONGKoharu YONEMOTO
6:40 PMHa Na BAEKAparna BALAN21-10 21-10
Yu Rim LEESruthi K.P
6:40 PMLEE Jhe-HueiCHOOI Kah Ming21-16 18-21 21-16
LEE YangLOW Juan Shen
6:40 PMSavitree AMITRAPAICHIANG Kai Hsin21-18 21-13
Pacharapun CHOCHUWONGHUNG Shih Han
7:20 PMLI JunhuiDinuka KARUNARATNA21-12 21-10
LIU YuchenNiluka KARUNARATNE
7:20 PMSOONG Fie ChoKuhoo GARG21-10 21-12
TEE Jing YiNingshi Block HAZARIKA
7:20 PMHiroyuki ENDOKittinupong KEDREN21-11 21-10
Yuta WATANABEDechapol PUAVARANUKROH
7:20 PMBerry ANGRIAWANCHOI Solgyu15-21 22-20 21-15
Hardianto HARDIANTOJae Hwan KIM
7:20 PMGOH V ShemLIAO Min Chun24-22 22-20
TAN Wee KiongSU Ching Heng
8:00 PMMohammad AHSANKIM Won Ho21-17 21-18
Hendra SETIAWANSeung Jae SEO
8:00 PMHE JitingTinn ISRIYANET21-14 21-18
TAN QiangKittisak NAMDASH
8:00 PMTakeshi KAMURAAmrullo BAKHSHULLAEV21-8 21-7
Keigo SONODAArtyom SAVATYUGIN
8:00 PMBodin ISARAManu ATTRI21-14 21-16
Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETREDDY B. Sumeeth