Macau Open 31 Oktober 2018

Time Score
9:00 AM Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN LIN Chia Yu 21-10 17-21 23-21
Rawimon IAMRATANAMAETHEEKUL LIN Wan Ching
9:00 AM YANG Po-Hsuan Charongrat NOBSAMRONG 21-9 21-17
HU Ling Fang Thanapim KAWEENUNTAVONG
9:10 AM Tanupat VIRIYANGKURA YANG Ming-Tse 21-16 21-15
Kwanchanok SUDJAIPRAPARAT KUO Yu Wen
9:10 AM YEUNG Shing Choi CHUNG Yonny 22-20 21-13
FAN Ka Yan WU Yi Ting
9:40 AM Michelle LI SUNG Shuo Yun 21-16 21-19
9:40 AM Supanida KATETHONG Yulia Yosephin SUSANTO 21-13 19-21 21-13
9:50 AM CHOOI Kah Ming Akbar Bintang CAHYONO 21-13 18-21 21-18
LOW Juan Shen Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
9:50 AM Riichi TAKESHITA Adulrach NAMKUL 16-21 21-17 21-12
10:20 AM KIM Gi Jung HO Wai Lun 21-17 21-18
LEE Yong Dae MAK Hee Chun
10:20 AM LU Chia Hung Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO 12-21 21-15 21-18
10:30 AM LI Xuerui YIP Pui Yin 21-13 21-6
10:30 AM LU Ching Yao Inkarat APISUK 21-16 21-18
YANG Po Han Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
11:00 AM LEE Se Yeon CHEN Su Yu 21-16 15-21 21-13
11:00 AM GOH Sze Fei CHANG Tak Ching 21-18 19-21 21-16
Nur IZZUDDIN YEUNG Ming Nok
11:10 AM LU Guangzu Shreyansh JAISWAL 21-11 21-6
11:40 AM Iskandar ZULKARNAIN Yu IGARASHI 24-26 21-16 21-13
11:40 AM CHEN Hung Ling KONA Tarun 21-12 21-15
WANG Chi-Lin LIM Khim Wah
11:50 AM PAI Yu Po Isabel ZHONG 21-19 21-11
11:50 AM KIM Jae Hwan LEE Fang-Chih 21-15 21-16
PARK Kyung Hoon LEE Fang-Jen
12:20 PM HAN Yue NG Weng Chi 21-7 21-7
12:30 PM Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY Crystal PAN 21-14 21-16
12:30 PM CHONG Wei Feng YANG Chih Chieh 21-16 21-9
1:00 PM Misato ARATAMA NG Shiu Yee 21-12 21-12
Akane WATANABE WU Yi Ting
1:00 PM ZHAO Junpeng Sony Dwi KUNCORO 15-21 21-12 21-17
1:10 PM CHEN Tang Jie Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN 13-21 21-15 21-19
MAN Wei Chong Charongrat NOBSAMRONG
1:10 PM HSU Ya Ching XU Ya 22-20 25-23
HU Ling Fang YAN Chenxue
1:40 PM Suchanya KANCHANASAKA AO I Kuan 21-17 21-13
Nannapas SUKKLAD KUAN Chi Leng
1:40 PM Ayumi MINE ZHANG Yiman 21-11 21-11
1:50 PM Haruko SUZUKI Selvaduray KISONA 21-12 21-15
1:50 PM Rituparna DAS CHIANG Ying Li 21-13 21-7
2:20 PM Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF CHE Pui Ngai 21-8 21-7
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN LEONG Iok Chong
2:20 PM NG Ka Long Angus Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 21-9 21-14
2:30 PM KUO Yu Wen Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI 21-15 21-17
LIN Ying Chun Rosyita Eka PUTRI SARI
2:30 PM LEE Sheng Mu LAM Wai Lok 21-11 21-16
YANG Po-Hsuan LI Kuen Hon
3:00 PM Misha ZILBERMAN PUI Pang Fong 21-4 21-12
3:00 PM SIM Yu Jin KIM Ga Eun 21-9 21-17
3:10 PM Winny Oktavina KANDOW Rawimon IAMRATANAMAETHEEKUL 21-9 21-18
Virni PUTRI Thanapim KAWEENUNTAVONG
3:10 PM Soniia CHEAH LIANG Ting Yu 21-15 24-22
3:40 PM LEE Cheuk Yiu Panji Ahmad MAULANA 21-18 21-14
3:40 PM ZHOU Zeqi Vladimir MALKOV 21-15 21-18
3:50 PM KIM Sa Rang HAN Chengkai 21-19 21-13
TAN Boon Heong ZHOU Haodong
4:20 PM Yulfira BARKAH CHEN Su Yu 21-9 21-18
Jauza Fadhila SUGIARTO PENG Li Ting
4:20 PM Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK GURUSAIDUTT R. M. V. 13-21 21-14 21-16
4:30 PM CHEUNG Ngan Yi JEON Jui 21-17 21-10
4:30 PM CHANG Hsin Tien Chayanit CHALADCHALAM 16-21 21-14 21-19
CHENG Chi Ya Phataimas MUENWONG
5:00 PM Sitthikom THAMMASIN HEO Kwang Hee 21-10 21-16
5:00 PM LEE Hyun Il HU Yun 21-18 21-11
5:10 PM CHANG Ching Hui Emily KAN 21-12 21-8
YANG Ching Tun Isabel ZHONG
5:10 PM LEE Ying Ying CHEUNG Ying Mei 20-22 21-12 23-21
5:40 PM CHUNG Yonny Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA 21-19 21-23 21-13
TAM Chun Hei Frengky Wijaya PUTRA
5:50 PM LIN Yu Hsien SHENG Xiaodong 21-12 19-21 21-18
5:50 PM KO Sung Hyun Wahyu Nayaka ARYA 21-14 16-21 21-13
SHIN Baek Cheol Ade Yusuf SANTOSO
6:20 PM Vivian HOO GONG Xue Xin 21-8 21-14
YAP Cheng Wen NG Weng Chi
6:30 PM NG Wing Yung LIN Wan Ching 21-14 21-19
YEUNG Nga Ting WU Ti Jung
6:30 PM Firman Abdul KHOLIK Mithun MANJUNATH 21-12 21-15
7:00 PM LIN Chia Yu Tinn ISRIYANET 21-16 23-21
YANG Ming-Tse Tanupat VIRIYANGKURA
7:00 PM Keiichiro MATSUI LIN Shang Kai 21-12 21-14
Yoshinori TAKEUCHI TSENG Min Hao
7:10 PM Nami MATSUYAMA FAN Ka Yan 21-5 21-8
Chiharu SHIDA WONG Ching Chi
7:10 PM JI Shuting DENG Joy Xuan 16-21 21-16 21-13
7:40 PM NG Tsz Yau Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY 21-8 21-13
YUEN Sin Ying Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN
7:40 PM Minatsu MITANI Sai Uttejitha Rao CHUKKA 21-12 16-8 Retired
7:50 PM CHANG Ko-Chi CHEN Sihang 21-18 21-16
LU Chia Pin FAN Qiuyue
8:20 PM LIAO Min Chun KAN Chao Yu 21-11 21-11
SU Ching Heng LIAO Chi-Hung
8:20 PM WONG Wing Ki Vincent Koki WATANABE 21-16 21-16